Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 2017 (1.2)
(Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (WE))
Australia  /  28 January

Edition: 2 (113.0 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2016    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 03:04:13
2. WINDER Ruth UHC 00:00:00
3. HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 00:00:00
4. KENNEDY Lucy 00:00:00
5. POOLEY Emma EHOL 00:00:00
6. ZORZI Susanna DRP 00:00:27
7. WILD Kirsten CPC 00:00:33
8. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:33
9. DYGERT Chloe T20 00:00:33
10. ELVIN Gracie ORS 00:00:33
11. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:00:33
12. STUMHOFER Gretchen T20 00:00:33
13. DUYCK Ann Sophie DRP 00:00:33
14. WATERREUS Kylie EMVC 00:00:33
15. LETH Julie WHT 00:00:33
16. JAMIESON Amanda NNZL 00:00:33
17. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:00:33
18. WILLIAMS Lizzie HBS 00:00:33
19. WILES Tayler UHC 00:00:33
20. MANLY Alexandra ORS 00:00:33
21. FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie T20 00:00:33
22. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 00:00:33
23. THOMAS Leah T20 00:00:33
24. BARNES Alice DRP 00:00:33
25. TUSLAITE Daiva ALE 00:00:33
26. CATTERICK Georgia NNZL 00:00:33
27. MCILROY Kate 00:00:33
28. BECHTEL Lucy 00:00:33
29. BROWN Grace EHOL 00:00:33
30. BARROW Justine 00:00:33
31. HALL Katie UHC 00:00:33
32. MULLENS Peta HBS 00:00:33
33. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:00:33
34. MALSEED Shannon EHOL 00:00:33
35. LUCAS Sharlotte NNZL 00:00:33
36. SPRATT Amanda ORS 00:00:37
37. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:39
38. CROOKS Jenelle ORS 00:00:39
39. TAYLOR Carlee ALE 00:00:39
40. KING Danielle CPC 00:00:39
41. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:00:49
42. WIASAK Rebecca 00:01:50
43. ANDERSON Grace NNZL 00:01:50
44. LAUGHLIN Nina T20 00:01:50
45. PRATT Jessica 00:01:50
46. WOMERSLEY Rebecca DRP 00:01:50
47. CURE Amy WHT 00:01:50
48. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:01:50
49. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:01:50
50. VAN LOO Christel EMVC 00:02:59
51. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:03:42
52. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:03:42
53. ROBERTS Amy WHT 00:04:19
54. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 00:04:19
55. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 00:04:19
56. ORTON Beth Ann HBS 00:04:19
57. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 00:04:19
58. LOBIGS Louisa EHOL 00:04:19
59. RACHETTO Liza HBS 00:04:19
60. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:04:19
61. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:04:19
62. SKERRITT Ellen 00:04:19
63. GUNNING Jaime EHOL 00:04:19
64. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:04:23
65. MAKISE Tsubasa EMVC 00:05:41
66. LANE Jessica EMVC 00:09:44
67. SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella 00:11:02
68. GLOVER Kristy 00:11:03
69. RAYNOLDS Matilda 00:11:28
70. AUDRAIN Ivy HBS 00:11:28
71. CLONAN Kristina 00:11:28
72. LIVINGSTONE Ruby NNZL 00:11:28
73. KINNEALY Erin EHOL 00:11:28
74. GARNER Grace WHT 00:11:28
75. ARREOLA Sofia T20 00:11:28
76. PERRY Kate 00:14:14






--- advertisement ---