Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
La Choralis Fourmies Féminine 2022 (1.2)
France  /  11 September

Edition: 2 (117.8 Km)
Winner: COPPONI Clara

2021    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. COPPONI Clara FDJ 02:50:58
2. BASILICO Valentina BPK 00:00:00
3. MARTINS Maria LEW 00:00:00
4. FORTIN Valentine COF 00:00:00
5. DE WILDE Julie PLP 00:00:00
6. TONETTI Cristina TOP 00:00:00
7. ALZINI Martina COF 00:00:00
8. DOCX Mieke LSL 00:00:00
9. DRUYTS Kelly CCT 00:00:00
10. LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane ARK 00:00:00
11. TRUYEN Marthe PLP 00:00:00
12. LE MOUËL Célia ETB 00:00:00
13. ALMEIDA Sophie 00:00:00
14. CASTRIQUE Alana COF 00:00:00
15. DE ZOETE Mylene NXG 00:00:00
16. GHEKIERE Justine PLP 00:00:00
17. KING Eluned LEW 00:00:00
18. PERKINS Flora LEW 00:00:00
19. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LEW 00:00:00
20. CHARPENTIER Chloe EMCG 00:00:00
21. VAN DER SANDE Elise LSL 00:00:00
22. KASTELIJN Yara PLP 00:00:00
23. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:00:00
24. BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 00:00:00
25. AVOINE Alison AUB 00:00:00
26. SCHOENS Quinty PHV 00:00:00
27. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:00:00
28. ALLIN Pauline ARK 00:00:00
29. BIRIUKOVA Yuliia ARK 00:00:00
30. BERTEAU Victoire COF 00:00:00
31. MEERTENS Lone NXG 00:00:00
32. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 00:00:00
33. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:00:00
34. BIDEAU Sandrine AUB 00:00:00
35. RABY Coline 00:00:06
36. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:00:07
37. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:07
38. NEYLAN Rachel COF 00:00:12
39. VIGILIA Alessia TOP 00:00:21
40. BORRAS Marion 00:00:56
41. WOLLASTON Ally NXG 00:00:56
42. SWINKELS Sylvie HPU 00:00:56
43. BAKKER Minke CCT 00:00:56
44. LIBOREAU Lucie ETB 00:00:56
45. JANUSZ Izabela EMCG 00:00:56
46. LOUW Anya NXG 00:00:56
47. DRUMMOND Michaela BPK 00:00:56
48. TREGOUET Maurene ARK 00:00:56
49. POMARES Cindy ETB 00:00:56
50. GEGU Justine 00:00:56
51. CRESTANELLO Lara BPK 00:00:56
52. BERNARD Floraine 00:00:56
53. MAHE Oceane 00:00:56
54. VALENTIN Constance 00:00:56
55. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 00:00:56
56. TACEY April LEW 00:00:56
57. TRITSCH Balladyne ETB 00:00:56
58. MEDDE Isaure 00:00:56
59. GUEDON Mélanie 00:00:56
60. KANGAS Minna-Maria EBWB 00:00:56
61. WISEMAN Eleanor EBWB 00:00:56
62. LAUBIG Leonie 00:00:56
63. NORBERT-RIBEROLLE Marion PLP 00:00:56
64. DE ROECK Naomi CCT 00:00:56
65. CHEVRIEUX Justine 00:00:56
66. BERLAND Lou 00:00:56
67. MONTICOLO Iris TOP 00:00:56
68. PALAZZI Alice TOP 00:00:56
69. MOHR Mari Hole HPU 00:00:56
70. VULLIET Lison 00:00:56
71. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda EMCG 00:00:56
72. THEYS Hanna EISN 00:00:56
73. GUERIN Marine 00:00:56
74. GUIRADO Axelle 00:00:56
75. FISHER Annabel 00:00:56
76. BORTOLI Virginia TOP 00:00:56
77. MIERMONT Dilyxine 00:00:56
78. BEUNARD Malorie 00:00:56
79. DALE Stine HPU 00:00:56
80. JONCHERAY Victoire 00:00:56
81. POPE Sarah 00:00:56
82. BARIANI Giorgia TOP 00:00:56
83. FRAIN Nicole PHV 00:00:56
84. VAN DER LINDEN Ines 00:00:56
85. VAN AGT Eva LEW 00:00:56
86. WEINGARTEN Audrey 00:00:56
87. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:56
88. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge PLP 00:00:56
89. COTTER Imogen PLP 00:00:56
90. LIEHNER Annika 00:02:19
91. HENDRICKX Julie CCT 00:03:17
92. RATIGNIER Amelie 00:03:17
93. ORTIZ BONILLA Emma 00:03:17
94. BIARD Marie-Louise 00:03:17
95. LANSSENS Lien EISN 00:03:17
96. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:03:17
97. AUBRY Julia 00:04:22
98. TESSIER Océane AUB 00:08:12
99. HINAULT Maryanne ARK 00:08:12
100. CHARVIN Christelle 00:08:32






--- advertisement ---