Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields 2019 (1.WWT)
(Gent - Wevelgem WE)
Belgium  /  31 March

Edition: 8 (136.9 Km)
Winner: WILD Kirsten

2018    
2020



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WILD Kirsten WNT 03:33:34
2. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:00:00
3. PATERNOSTER Letizia TRE 00:00:00
4. BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 00:00:00
5. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
6. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:00:00
7. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 00:00:00
8. CECCHINI Elena CSR 00:00:00
9. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:00
10. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:00
11. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 00:00:00
12. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara HMT 00:00:00
13. VOS Marianne CCC 00:00:00
14. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:00:00
15. LEPISTÍ Lotta TRE 00:00:00
16. KESSLER Nina TIB 00:00:00
17. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 00:00:00
18. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:00:00
19. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 00:00:00
20. LETH Julie BIG 00:00:00
21. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:00
22. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:00:00
23. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:00
24. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:00
25. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:00
26. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:00:00
27. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:00
28. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 00:00:00
29. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BIG 00:00:00
30. SLIK Rozanne TIB 00:00:00
31. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:00
32. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:00:00
33. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:00:00
34. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:00:00
35. VOLLERING Demi PHV 00:00:00
36. DE JONG Demi LSL 00:00:00
37. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:00:00
38. ROY Sarah MTS 00:00:00
39. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 00:00:00
40. VAN GOGH Natalie BPC 00:00:00
41. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:00:00
42. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:00:00
43. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 00:00:00
44. REIS Daniela DVE 00:00:00
45. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:00:00
46. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:00:00
47. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:00
48. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:00
49. DOM Annelies LSL 00:00:00
50. PIRRONE Elena ASA 00:00:00
51. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 00:00:00
52. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 00:00:00
53. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:00
54. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BIG 00:00:00
55. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:00
56. BROWN Grace MTS 00:00:00
57. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:00:00
58. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 00:00:00
59. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:00
60. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:00:00
61. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:00
62. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:00:00
63. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:00:00
64. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:00:00
65. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:00:00
66. KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 00:00:00
67. BEGGIN Sofia VAI 00:00:00
68. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 00:00:00
69. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:00
70. THOMAS Leah BIG 00:00:00
71. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:00
72. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:00:00
73. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:00
74. RIJKES Sarah WNT 00:00:00
75. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 00:00:00
76. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE 00:00:00
77. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 00:00:00
78. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:00
79. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:00
80. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 00:00:00
81. KUIJPERS Evy CCC 00:00:00
82. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 00:00:00
83. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:00
84. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:00
85. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:00:00
86. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 00:00:00
87. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:00:00
88. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 00:02:50
89. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 00:02:50
90. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:04:02
91. ERAUD SÚverine DVE 00:05:53
92. KOSTER Claudia WNT 00:05:53
93. DUYCK Ann Sophie PHV 00:05:59
94. WRIGHT Sophie BIG 00:05:59
95. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:05:59
96. KASPER Romy ALE 00:13:30
97. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 00:13:30
98. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 00:13:30
99. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:13:30
100. WORRACK Trixi TRE 00:13:30
101. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:13:30







--- advertisement ---