Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields 2018 (1.WWT)
(Gent - Wevelgem WE)
Belgium  /  25 March

Edition: 7 (142.6 Km)
Winner: BASTIANELLI Marta

2017    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 03:41:00
2. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 00:00:00
3. KLEIN Lisa LPR 00:00:00
4. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:00:00
5. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
6. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:00:00
7. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:00:00
8. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:00
9. GUARISCHI Barbara TVW 00:00:00
10. PATERNOSTER Letizia ASA 00:00:00
11. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:00
12. VOS Marianne RBW 00:00:00
13. DOM Annelies LBL 00:00:00
14. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:00:00
15. MOBERG Emilie TVW 00:00:00
16. DEMEY Valerie LBL 00:00:00
17. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:00
18. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 00:00:00
19. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVW 00:00:00
20. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:00:00
21. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:00:00
22. GUARNIER Megan DLT 00:00:00
23. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:03
24. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:03
25. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:03
26. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:07
27. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:00:07
28. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:00:07
29. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:00:07
30. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:00:07
31. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:07
32. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:00:19
33. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:19
34. WILD Kirsten WHT 00:01:48
35. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:01:48
36. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:01:48
37. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:01:48
38. BUURMAN Eva DRP 00:01:48
39. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:01:48
40. ERAUD SÚverine EXP 00:01:48
41. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:01:48
42. SOLOVEY Ganna PHV 00:01:48
43. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:01:48
44. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:01:48
45. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:01:48
46. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC 00:01:48
47. REIS Daniela DVE 00:01:48
48. VIECELI Lara ASA 00:01:48
49. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LBL 00:01:48
50. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:01:48
51. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:01:48
52. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:01:48
53. CECCHINI Elena LPR 00:01:48
54. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:01:48
55. DREXEL Ingrid TIB 00:01:48
56. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:01:48
57. ROY Sarah MTS 00:01:52
58. GUDERZO Tatiana HPU 00:01:52
59. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:01:52
60. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:01:52
61. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:01:52
62. KASPER Romy ALE 00:01:52
63. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:01:52
64. DE JONG Demi LBL 00:01:52
65. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:01:52
66. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 00:01:52
67. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:01:52
68. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 00:01:52
69. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:01:56
70. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:01:56
71. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:02:03
72. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:03:39
73. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:03:39
74. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:03:39
75. WILES Tayler DRP 00:03:39
76. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:03:39
77. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 00:03:39
78. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:03:39
79. STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 00:03:39
80. CROOKS Jenelle MTS 00:03:39
81. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:03:39
82. RIJKES Sarah EXP 00:03:39
83. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDP 00:03:39
84. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:03:39
85. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 00:03:39
86. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:03:39







--- advertisement ---