Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Teams and Riders
2019
Women´s Team
(45)
Elite 2
(33)
Women World Tour
(45)
Albania
(1)
Argentina
(1)
Australia
(9)
Austria
(1)
Bahrain
(1)
Basque Country
(5)
Belarus
(3)
Belgium
(14)
Brazil
(3)
Canada
(11)
Chile
(1)
China
(2)
Colombia
(17)
Costa Rica
(5)
Croatia
(2)
Cuba
(2)
Cyprus
(2)
Czech Republic
(5)
Denmark
(4)
Ecuador
(1)
El Salvador
(1)
Eritrea
(1)
Estonia
(2)
Ethiopia
(1)
Finland
(1)
France
(19)
Germany
(7)
Greece
(1)
Guatemala
(5)
Honduras
(1)
Hong Kong
(2)
Hungary
(3)
Iceland
(1)
Iraq
(1)
Ireland
(1)
Israel
(3)
Italy
(15)
Japan
(1)
Kazahkstan
(2)
Kuwait
(1)
Latvia
(1)
Lithuania
(1)
Luxembourg
(3)
Macau
(1)
Malaysia
(1)
Mexico
(4)
Netherlands
(22)
New Zealand
(7)
Nicaragua
(2)
Norway
(6)
Paraguay
(1)
Poland
(4)
Portugal
(2)
Puerto Rico
(2)
Romania
(1)
Russia
(3)
Scotland
(1)
Serbia
(1)
Singapore
(1)
Slovakia
(2)
Slovenia
(2)
South Africa
(1)
South Korea
(2)
Spain
(10)
Sweden
(4)
Switzerland
(8)
Taiwan
(1)
Thailand
(2)
Trinidad and Tobago
(1)
Turkey
(5)
Ukraine
(3)
United Kingdom
(10)
United States
(26)
Uruguay
(1)
Uzbekistan
(1)
Vietnam
(1)
Zimbabwe
(1)
Local- or Eventteam
2019
Activate Cyprus Mixed Team
(Ladies)
Aevolo Women
(Ladies)
Caribe - Panamsports
(Ladies)
Espoirs Elite Primeau Vélo
(Ladies)
Euskadi - Basque Country
(Ladies)
Hidalgo Medical Services
(Ladies)
Justiniano Hotels Regional Team
(Ladies)
KordaMentha Real Estate
(Ladies)
Limburg Region
(Ladies)
Macogep-Tornatech-Special
(Ladies)
Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team
(Ladies)
Mix CMA93/UVCAT
(Ladies)
Mix International
(Ladies)
Mix Team CHN
(Ladies)
Mix Team CR
(Ladies)
Mix Team Cyklotrener
(Ladies)
Mix Tre Colli Chirio
(Ladies)
Murias - Limousin
(Ladies)
New Cycling Evolution
(Ladies)
Noord - Nederland
(Ladies)
Oceania Cycling Region
(Ladies)
Open Cycling Team
(Ladies)
Région Nationale Capitale
(Ladies)
Staub Hirzel Mixed
(Ladies)
Suramerica - Panamsports
(Ladies)
SwissEver Mixed
(Ladies)
Team Drenthe
(Ladies)
Team Noord Holland
(Ladies)
Team TeVeBu
(Ladies)
Tipográfia Regional
(Ladies)
UniSA - AUSTRALIA (WE)
(Ladies)
USA Cycling Collegiate All-Star team
(Ladies)
Vallerbike ASD Castelfioren
(Ladies)
Velo Alanya Regional Team
(Ladies)
Veneto Region
(Ladies)
WCC-Korea
(Ladies)
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics