Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Geelong - Womens World Cup
2006
(CDM)
Australia / 26 February
Edition: 4 (119.2 Km)
Winner:
TEUTENBERG Ina
2005
2007
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Ina Teutenberg
GER
Editions
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2008
CURI MATTIS Kathryn
2007
COOKE Nicole
2006
TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
2005
GILMORE Rochelle
2004
WOOD Oenone
2003
CARRIGAN Sara
1
Stage 1 >
Geelong
-
Geelong
26 February
/ 119.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:08:51
TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
TMP
03:08:51
2.
OKI Miho
NMC
00:00:00
3.
BATES Katherine
NUR
00:00:00
4.
MAYOLO PIC Tina
NUSA
00:00:00
5.
GILMORE Rochelle
SAF
00:00:00
6.
GRAIN Gina
GPC
00:00:00
7.
BEUTLER Annette
EHN
00:00:00
8.
COOKE Nicole
UPT
00:00:00
9.
BOYD Tamara
00:00:00
10.
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
UPT
00:00:00
11.
BACCAILLE Monia
NITA
00:00:00
12.
STOLBOVA - BUBNENKOVA Svetlana
NRUS
00:00:00
13.
RUTHERFORD Hayley
00:00:00
14.
BRONZINI Giorgia
FRW
00:00:00
15.
RICKARDS Emma
UPT
00:00:00
16.
CORNEO Sigrid
NMC
00:00:00
17.
LJUNGSKOG Susanne
00:00:00
18.
KLEINMANN Larissa
NGER
00:00:00
19.
NICHOLS Kate
00:00:00
20.
CHEATLEY Catherine
NNZL
00:00:00
32
Abandoned
4.
WICHMANN Anke
NUR
DNF
9.
SOEDER Christiane
UPT
DNF
14.
BESSETTE Lyne
TMP
DNF
22.
VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta
NMC
DNF
32.
WILLIAMS Naomi
SAF
DNF
35.
CHARMAN Kerryn
SAF
DNF
39.
JUNGMEIER Bärbel
EHN
DNF
41.
LION Alisha
EHN
DNF
46.
WU Yun Mei
GPC
DNF
52.
PURATH - KNOEPFLE Bianca
NGER
DNS
55.
MACPHERSON Jenny
NAUS
DNF
62.
CARRARA Vera
NITA
DNF
63.
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
NITA
DNF
64.
GATTO Lisa
NITA
DNF
72.
MILLER Meredith
NUSA
DNF
77.
ZEMLYANSKAYA Irina
NRUS
DNF
90.
SHIMADA Hiroko
NJPN
DNS
93.
NORTHCOTT Kara
NNZL
DNF
99.
NAGAYAMA Takao
DNF
106.
MAGNER Nicole
DNF
115.
O'DONNELL Bridie
DNF
118.
RUDERMAN Sophie
DNF
119.
SCHOBER Bernadette
DNF
120.
MANEFIELD Jennifer
DNF
121.
BENJAMIN Kelly
DNF
124.
COHEN Kerry
DNF
138.
CHAMBERLEN Erin
DNF
139.
EVANS Alicia
DNF
142.
HAIR Katrina
DNS
143.
CULLEN Kate
DNS
144.
GOSS Belinda
DNS
146.
RYAN Carla
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics