Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Classic Haribo
2006
(1.1)
France / 19 February
Edition: 13 (203.5 Km)
Winner:
COYOT Arnaud (Fra)
2005
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Arnaud Coyot
FRA
Editions
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2006
COYOT Arnaud
2005
GARDEYN Gorik
2004
HUSHOVD Thor
2003
KIRSIPUU Jaan
2002
KIRSIPUU Jaan
2001
DE CLERCQ Hans
2000
KIRSIPUU Jaan
1999
O'GRADY Stuart
1998
AUS Lauri
1997
GUESDON Frédéric
Uzès
-
Marseille
19 February
/ 203.50 kilometer / Start: 11:00
Stagewinner
:
05:28:16
COYOT Arnaud
(37.195 km/hr)
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
COYOT Arnaud
COF
05:28:16
2.
HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
00:00:00
3.
FACCI Mauro
BAR
00:00:31
4.
VAN IMPE Kevin
QSI
00:00:31
5.
BROWN Graeme
RAB
00:00:31
6.
VAN BON Leon
DVL
00:00:31
7.
HADDOU Saïd
AUB
00:00:31
8.
KIRSIPUU Jaan
C.A
00:00:31
9.
VANLANDSCHOOT James
LAN
00:00:31
10.
GARDEYN Gorik
UNI
00:00:31
11.
PICHOT Alexandre
BTL
00:00:31
12.
DE FAUW Dimitri
JAC
00:00:31
13.
LORENZETTO Mirco
MRM
00:00:31
14.
WEYLANDT Wouter
QSI
00:00:31
15.
RIGOTTO Elia
MRM
00:00:31
17.
BONSERGENT Stéphane
BJF
00:00:31
18.
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
JAR
00:00:31
19.
CASPER Jimmy
COF
00:00:31
20.
INGELS Nick
DVL
00:00:31
21.
MEUL Robby
JAR
00:00:31
97
Abandoned
2.
BOUCHER David
UNI
DNF
4.
COOKE Baden
UNI
DNS
5.
GABRIEL Frédéric
UNI
DNF
17.
VENEBERG Thorwald
RAB
DNF
21.
STEELS Tom
DVL
DNS
33.
CHARTEAU Anthony
C.A
DNF
42.
BERTHOU Eric
CEI
DNF
43.
GARCIA ACOSTA José Vicente
CEI
DNF
46.
PERGET Mathieu
CEI
DNF
47.
PORTAL Nicolas
CEI
DNF
56.
LEQUATRE Geoffroy
COF
DNF
57.
MARICHAL Thierry
COF
DNF
58.
VALENTIN Tristan
COF
DNF
61.
CHICCHI Francesco
QSI
DNF
62.
DE WEERT Kevin
QSI
DNF
63.
KNAVEN Servais
QSI
DNF
64.
SCHWAB Hubert
QSI
DNF
65.
TANKINK Bram
QSI
DNF
66.
VAN DE WALLE Jurgen
QSI
DNF
72.
CAPECCHI Eros
LIQ
DNF
73.
COLLI Daniele
LIQ
DNF
75.
FAILLI Francesco
LIQ
DNF
76.
LODA Nicola
LIQ
DNF
78.
WEGELIUS Charles
LIQ
DNF
82.
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
BTL
DNF
86.
KERN Christophe
BTL
DNF
87.
MARTIAS Rony
BTL
DNF
91.
GOBBI Michele
MRM
DNF
93.
IGLINSKIY Maxim
MRM
DNF
94.
JURCO Matej
MRM
DNF
103.
FINOT Frédéric
FDJ
DNF
105.
JOLY Sébastien
FDJ
DNF
106.
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
DNF
112.
DION Renaud
A2R
DNF
114.
MANGEL Laurent
A2R
DNF
115.
MONDORY Lloyd
A2R
DNF
117.
SCANLON Mark
A2R
DNF
118.
USOV Alexandre
A2R
DNF
119.
CALZATI Sylvain
A2R
DNF
122.
AREKEEV Alexandr
ASA
DNF
125.
D'AMORE Crescenzo
ASA
DNF
126.
DONATI Alessandro
ASA
DNF
127.
MOSER Leonardo
ASA
DNF
128.
PALUMBO Giuseppe
ASA
DNF
129.
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
ASA
DNF
131.
AMORISON Frédéric
LAN
DNF
133.
CUMMINGS Stephen
LAN
DNS
134.
DE WAELE Bert
LAN
DNF
135.
DE WILDE Sjef
LAN
DNF
136.
MANNING Paul
LAN
DNF
137.
NEIRYNCK Kevin
LAN
DNF
138.
VAN LOOCKE Jurgen
LAN
DNF
144.
GIALLORENZO Mariano
CLM
DNF
146.
LODDO Alberto
CLM
DNF
147.
MISSAGLIA Gabriele
CLM
DNF
148.
NOSOTTI Diego
CLM
DNF
151.
GEROSA Mauro
MIE
DNF
152.
CANESCHI Leonardo
MIE
DNF
153.
D'ANIELLO Antonio
MIE
DNF
154.
HAMBURGER Bo
MIE
DNF
155.
METLUSHENKO Yuri
MIE
DNF
156.
MUTO Pasquale
MIE
DNF
166.
GREEN Rodney
BAR
DNF
172.
AGNOLI Valerio
NSM
DNF
175.
GIUNTI Massimo
NSM
DNF
176.
MARES Martin
NSM
DNF
178.
SESTILI Luigi
NSM
DNF
179.
BAZHENOV Alexandre
NSM
DNF
182.
D'HOLLANDER Glenn
JAC
DNF
184.
LISABETH Kenny
JAC
DNF
186.
VAN MECHELEN Wouter
JAC
DNF
187.
VANHEULE Bart
JAC
DNF
193.
BUFFAZ Mickaël
AGR
DNF
194.
CANOUET Gilles
AGR
DNF
197.
OLIVIER Lénaïc
AGR
DNF
198.
SINNER Benoit
AGR
DNF
203.
BONFANTI Cristian
AGC
DNF
212.
BOGGIA Stefano
FLM
DNF
215.
ROVALETTI Gianmario
FLM
DNF
216.
RUDENKO Maxim
FLM
DNF
218.
SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof
FLM
DNF
221.
NILSSON John
AUB
DNF
222.
BERGES Emilien Benoit
AUB
DNF
223.
BROUZES Niels
AUB
DNF
224.
DRUJON Mathieu
AUB
DNF
226.
MANDRI Rene
AUB
DNF
227.
MESPOULEDE Jean
AUB
DNF
228.
MORIZOT Florian
AUB
DNF
233.
DALIBARD Antoine
BJF
DNF
235.
DURET Sébastien
BJF
DNF
236.
GUILBERT Charles
BJF
DNF
238.
LELARGE Noan
BJF
DNF
241.
ABAKOUMOV Igor
JAR
DNF
245.
NEVENS Sven
JAR
DNF
246.
PLANCKAERT Francesco
JAR
DNF
247.
RONSSE Peter
JAR
DNF
248.
SCHEIRLINCKX Bert
JAR
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics