Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de Pologne
2006
(PT)
Poland / 4 September - 10 September
Edition: 63 (1225.5 Km)
Winner:
SCHUMACHER Stefan
2005
2007
Preview of the Race
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Stefan Schumacher
GER
Wouter Weylandt
BEL
Bartosz Huzarski
POL
Tweets by @Tour_de_Pologne
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1949
1948
1947
1939
1937
1933
1929
1928
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
HAYTER Ethan
2021
ALMEIDA João
2020
EVENEPOEL Remco
2019
SIVAKOV Pavel
2018
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
2017
TEUNS Dylan
2016
WELLENS Tim
2015
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
2014
MAJKA Rafal
2013
WEENING Pieter
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 1 >
Warszawa
-
Olsztyn
4 September
/ 214.00 kilometer / Start: 10:49
Stagewinner
:
05:55:34
VAN HEESWIJK Max
Race leader
:
05:55:24
VAN HEESWIJK Max
Parcours
:
Flat stage
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
VAN HEESWIJK Max
DSC
05:55:34
2.
GUIDI Fabrizio
PHO
00:00:00
3.
WEYLANDT Wouter
QSI
00:00:00
4.
BALLAN Alessandro
LAM
00:00:00
5.
KIRSIPUU Jaan
C.A
00:00:00
6.
SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof
FLM
00:00:00
7.
WROLICH Peter
GST
00:00:00
8.
LUTTENBERGER Peter
CSC
00:00:00
9.
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
RAB
00:00:00
10.
PAGLIARINI MENDONCA Luciano André
SDV
00:00:00
11.
LABBE Arnaud
BTL
00:00:00
12.
MORENI Cristian
COF
00:00:00
13.
EFIMKIN Vladimir
CEI
00:00:00
14.
MARKOV Alexei
CEI
00:00:00
15.
DE GROOT Bram
RAB
00:00:00
16.
DION Renaud
A2R
00:00:00
17.
TANKINK Bram
QSI
00:00:00
18.
FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
EUS
00:00:00
19.
CHAVANEL Sébastien
BTL
00:00:00
20.
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
LSW
00:00:00
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics