Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy
2022
(1.1)
(Antwerp Port Epic)
Belgium / 22 May
Edition: 5 (181.4 Km)
Winner:
VERMEERSCH Florian
2021
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Florian Vermeersch
BEL
Tweets by @Schaal_Sels
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
VERMEERSCH Florian
2021
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
2020
VERMEERSCH Gianni
2019
DE GENDT Aimé
2018
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Antwerpen
-
Antwerpen
22 May
/ 181.40 kilometer / Start: 12:44 / Finish: 16:50
Stagewinner
:
04:17:22
VERMEERSCH Florian
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
VERMEERSCH Florian
LTS
04:17:22
2.
VERMEERSCH Gianni
AFC
00:00:05
3.
NYS Thibau
TBL
00:00:13
4.
REYNDERS Jens
SVB
00:00:17
5.
PETIT Adrien
IWG
00:00:17
6.
KIELICH Timo
AFC
00:00:26
7.
THIJSSEN Gerben
IWG
00:03:19
8.
DE LIE Arnaud
LTS
00:03:19
9.
MENTEN Milan
BWB
00:03:19
10.
PASQUALON Andrea
IWG
00:03:19
11.
VANHOOF Ward
SVB
00:03:19
12.
VANDEBOSCH Toon
AFC
00:03:19
13.
VANDEPUTTE Niels
AFC
00:03:19
14.
VERMELTFOORT Coen
VWM
00:03:19
15.
HESTERS Jules
SVB
00:03:19
16.
APERS Ruben
SVB
00:03:19
17.
BEULLENS Cedric
LTS
00:03:19
18.
ZIJLAARD Maikel
VWM
00:03:19
19.
LEMMENS Sander
TIS
00:03:19
20.
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel
VWM
00:03:19
44
Abandoned
24.
GRIGNARD Sébastien
LTS
DNF
35.
REX Laurenz
BWB
DNF
43.
DE PESTEL Sander
SVB
DNF
56.
MARIËN Daan
TBL
DNF
61.
GILMORE Brady
ACA
DNF
63.
LYONS Agnus
ACA
DNF
64.
RICHARDS Kane
ACA
DNF
65.
SCOTT Cameron
ACA
DNF
66.
TREZISE Declan
ACA
DNF
67.
WIGGINS Craig
ACA
DNF
71.
BOONS Jente
BCY
DNF
72.
BOUTS Jordy
BCY
DNF
73.
BURGER Sven
BCY
DNF
83.
FITZSIMONS Mitchel
BSC
DNF
91.
LYU Xianjing
CGS
DNF
92.
NAZAERBIEKE Bieken
CGS
DNF
94.
STRONG Hayden
CGS
DNF
95.
VAN EMPEL Etienne
CGS
DNF
96.
XU Changquan
CGS
DNF
97.
ZHANG Changsheng
CGS
DNF
101.
BOMBOI Davide
EHS
DNF
103.
DAY Thomas
EHS
DNF
104.
HULSMANS Senne
EHS
DNF
106.
VANGHELUWE Warre
EHS
DNF
107.
VERGOTE Diel
EHS
DNF
111.
CURLEY Liam
EVO
DNF
112.
FRANCK Eamon Lucas
EVO
DNF
114.
MCDUNPHY Conn
EVO
DNF
115.
MCLAUGHLIN Mitchell
EVO
DNF
116.
MURPHY Jack Bernard
EVO
DNF
117.
VERHEYEN Maarten
EVO
DNF
121.
BIEBUYK Aurelien
GDM
DNF
122.
DANIELS Simon
GDM
DNF
123.
DETHY Matthis
GDM
DNF
124.
NORDEMANN-DA SILVA Daniel
GDM
DNF
127.
VINCENT Johan
GDM
DNF
131.
BORRA Gilles
MCT
DNF
137.
WILLEMS Thimo
MCT
DNF
141.
BELTRAN SANTILLANA Guillermo Andres
STF
DNF
142.
GUEVARA RAMIREZ Gregory
STF
DNF
145.
QUIROGA Yahir
STF
DNF
146.
WEICKERT ALTESOR Ivo
STF
DNF
155.
RELAES Jacob
TIS
DNF
157.
VERHOFSTADT Thibau
TIS
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics