Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Cholet - Pays de la Loire
2022
(1.1)
(Cholet - Pays De Loire)
France / 20 March
(202.0 Km)
Winner:
SARREAU Marc
2021
1978
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Marc Sarreau
FRA
Tweets by @CHOLETPDLL
Editions
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
SARREAU Marc
2021
VIVIANI Elia
2019
SARREAU Marc
2018
BOUDAT Thomas
2016
BARBIER Rudy
2015
FEDRIGO Pierrick
2014
VAN ASBROECK Tom
2013
GAUDIN Damien
2012
DEMARE Arnaud
2011
VOECKLER Thomas
Cholet
-
Cholet
20 March
/ 202.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:44:40
SARREAU Marc
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
SARREAU Marc
ACT
04:44:40
2.
MORIN Emmanuel
194
00:00:00
3.
ALLEGAERT Piet
COF
00:00:00
4.
TESSON Jason
AUB
00:00:00
5.
MANZIN Lorrenzo
TEN
00:00:00
6.
BOUDAT Thomas
GRL
00:00:00
7.
ZINGLE Axel
COF
00:00:00
8.
BRAET Vito
SVB
00:00:00
9.
BARBIER Pierre
BBK
00:00:00
10.
LIENHARD Fabian
GFC
00:00:00
11.
LEROUX Samuel
GRL
00:00:00
12.
GRONDIN Donovan
ARK
00:00:00
13.
COUANON Jonathan
NMC
00:00:00
14.
FROIDEVAUX Robin
TUD
00:00:00
15.
DELACROIX Tristan
NMC
00:00:00
16.
MERTENS Julian
SVB
00:00:00
17.
JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex
EKP
00:00:00
18.
GUGLIELMI Simon
ARK
00:00:00
19.
VERCHER Mattéo
UFRA
00:00:00
20.
FLYNN Sean
TUD
00:00:00
19
Abandoned
4.
LAFAY Victor
COF
DNF
14.
GALL Felix
ACT
DNF
23.
PICKERING Finlay
GFC
DNF
26.
WELTEN Bram
GFC
DNF
27.
LE HUITOZE Eddy
GFC
DNF
36.
LOUVEL Matis
ARK
DNF
62.
BERCKMOES Jenno
SVB
DNS
63.
BONNEU Kamiel
SVB
DNF
72.
SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio
EKP
DNF
84.
DELBOVE Joris
AUB
DNF
93.
DENIS Thomas
GRL
DNF
107.
RICHARD-ANDRADE Florian
194
DNF
122.
EGGENBERG Ruben
TUD
DNF
133.
GASPARINI Alessio
JAX
DNF
136.
TORRES Edwin
JAX
DNF
141.
BRITTON Rhys
EVO
DNF
142.
GUINET Dylan
EVO
DNF
144.
KEOGH Cian
EVO
DNF
145.
CURLEY Liam
EVO
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics