Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Veneto Classic
2022
(1.1)
Italy / 16 October
Edition: 2 (190.0 Km)
Winner:
HIRSCHI Marc
2021
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Marc Hirschi
SUI
Editions
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
HIRSCHI Marc
2021
BATTISTELLA Samuele
Treviso
-
Bassano del Grappa
16 October
/ 190.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:39:54
HIRSCHI Marc
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
HIRSCHI Marc
UAD
04:39:54
2.
FORMOLO Davide
UAD
00:00:10
3.
CONCI Nicola
AFC
00:00:29
4.
OLDANI Stefano
AFC
00:00:33
5.
TRENTIN Matteo
UAD
00:00:33
6.
VACEK Mathias
TFS
00:00:33
7.
BUSATTO Francesco
GEF
00:00:33
8.
ROCHAS Rémy
COF
00:00:33
9.
KRON Andreas Lorentz
LTS
00:00:39
10.
ULISSI Diego
UAD
00:00:42
11.
DVERSNES Frederik
UXT
00:00:42
12.
SCARONI Cristian
AST
00:00:42
13.
ZANA Filippo
BCF
00:00:44
14.
GOLDSTEIN Omer
ISN
00:00:51
15.
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
TEN
00:01:15
16.
MEURISSE Xandro
AFC
00:01:21
17.
VERMEERSCH Florian
LTS
00:01:23
18.
GABBURO Davide
BCF
00:01:24
19.
COLLEONI Kevin
BEX
00:01:29
20.
BAIS Mattia
DRA
00:01:37
38
Abandoned
6.
ANDERSEN Kasper
UAD
DNF
13.
BASSO Leonardo
AST
DNF
25.
KAMP EGESTED Alexander
TFS
DNF
41.
CIMOLAI Davide
COF
DNF
51.
BERWICK Sebastian
ISN
DNF
52.
DE MARCHI Alessandro
ISN
DNF
55.
WEINBERG Roi
ISN
DNF
65.
KONYCHEV Alexander
BEX
DNF
91.
BLOUWE Louis
BWB
DNF
96.
JACQUES Lucas
BWB
DNF
104.
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
DRA
DNF
114.
RIVI Samuele
EOK
DNF
116.
MAESTRI Mirco
EOK
DNF
123.
SOUPE Geoffrey
TEN
DNF
124.
VERCHER Mattéo
TEN
DNF
132.
WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard
UXT
DNF
133.
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
UXT
DNF
135.
LEVY William Blume
UXT
DNS
142.
WEISS Fabian
TUD
DNF
144.
FROIDEVAUX Robin
TUD
DNF
151.
BELLERI Michael
BIE
DNF
152.
BONELLI Alessio
BIE
DNF
153.
GALIMBERTI Francesco
BIE
DNF
156.
VILLA Giacomo
BIE
DNF
161.
BOSCH Manuel
HAC
DNF
162.
HORVAT Ziga
HAC
DNF
172.
CARPENE Samuele
GEF
DNF
174.
POZZA Ettore
GEF
DNF
175.
D'AIUTO Filippo
GEF
DNF
176.
TOSIN Riccardo
GEF
DNF
183.
RACCANI Simone
ZEF
DNF
185.
ROCCHETTA Cristian
ZEF
DNF
186.
GUZZO Federico
ZEF
DNF
192.
LUCCA Riccardo
IWM
DNF
193.
MION Samuele
IWM
DNF
194.
ZAMBELLI Samuele
IWM
DNF
195.
GARAVAGLIA Giacomo
IWM
DNF
196.
GINESTRA Lorenzo
IWM
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics