Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tre Valli Varesine
2022
(1.Pro)
Italy / 4 October
Edition: 101 (196.3 Km)
Winner:
POGACAR Tadej
2021
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Tadej Pogacar
SLO
Tweets by @AlfredoBindaVa
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
POGACAR Tadej
2021
DE MARCHI Alessandro
2019
ROGLIC Primoz
2018
SKUJINS Toms
2017
GENIEZ Alexandre
2016
COLBRELLI Sonny
2015
NIBALI Vincenzo
2014
ALBASINI Michael
2013
DURASEK Kristijan
2012
VEILLEUX David
Busto Arsizio
-
Varese
4 October
/ 196.30 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:36:59
POGACAR Tadej
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
POGACAR Tadej
UAD
04:36:59
2.
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
BOH
00:00:00
3.
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
MOV
00:00:00
4.
LATOUR Pierre
TEN
00:00:00
5.
COSNEFROY Benoit
ACT
00:00:00
6.
YATES Adam
IGD
00:00:00
7.
MOLLEMA Bauke
TFS
00:00:00
8.
POZZOVIVO Domenico
IWG
00:00:00
9.
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
COF
00:00:00
10.
URAN URAN Rigoberto
EFN
00:00:00
11.
MOLARD Rudy
GFC
00:00:00
12.
GLOAG Thomas
TJV
00:00:00
13.
NIBALI Vincenzo
AST
00:00:00
14.
MARTIN Guillaume
COF
00:00:00
15.
ULISSI Diego
UAD
00:00:00
16.
BARDET Romain
DSM
00:00:00
17.
ROCHAS Rémy
COF
00:00:00
18.
POWLESS Neilson
EFN
00:00:00
19.
VLASOV Aleksander
BOH
00:00:00
20.
STORER Michael
GFC
00:00:00
71
Abandoned
2.
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
ISN
DNF
4.
WOODS Michael
ISN
DNF
5.
WEINBERG Roi
ISN
DNF
6.
IMPEY Daryl
ISN
DNF
7.
STRONG Corbin
ISN
DNF
12.
DE BOD Stefan
AST
DNF
14.
LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel
AST
DNF
16.
ROMO Javier
AST
DNF
17.
BATTISTELLA Samuele
AST
DNF
22.
ERVITI Imanol
MOV
DNF
26.
RANGEL COSTA Vinicius
MOV
DNF
32.
COVI Alessandro
UAD
DNF
35.
BENNETT George
UAD
DNF
44.
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan
IGD
DNF
45.
SIVAKOV Pavel
IGD
DNS
46.
TULETT Ben
IGD
DNF
67.
VACEK Mathias
TFS
DNF
76.
GALL Felix
ACT
DNF
82.
BENEDETTI Cesare
BOH
DNF
93.
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén
COF
DNF
101.
BETTIOL Alberto
EFN
DNF
112.
GAUDU David
GFC
DNF
113.
ARMIRAIL Bruno
GFC
DNF
114.
GRÉGOIRE Romain
GFC
DNF
121.
ROTA Lorenzo
IWG
DNF
123.
GOOSSENS Kobe
IWG
DNF
124.
HERMANS Quinten
IWG
DNF
134.
MALECKI Kamil
LTS
DNF
136.
VANHOUCKE Harm
LTS
DNF
142.
COLLEONI Kevin
BEX
DNF
143.
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
BEX
DNF
146.
SMITH Dion
BEX
DNF
147.
SCHULTZ Nicholas
BEX
DNF
154.
COMBAUD Romain
DSM
DNF
157.
TUSVELD Martijn
DSM
DNF
163.
BAYER Tobias
AFC
DNF
164.
BOGNA Alex
AFC
DNF
165.
JANSSENS Jimmy
AFC
DNF
173.
GABBURO Davide
BCF
DNF
174.
MARCELLUSI Martin
BCF
DNF
177.
ZOCCARATO Samuele
BCF
DNF
181.
MEENS Johan
BWB
DNF
182.
DESMARETS Julien
BWB
DNF
183.
LIVYNS Arjen
BWB
DNF
184.
MERTZ Rémy
BWB
DNF
185.
PAQUOT Tom
BWB
DNF
186.
PEYSKENS Dimitri
BWB
DNF
192.
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
CJR
DNF
194.
NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel
CJR
DNF
195.
JOHNSTON Calum
CJR
DNF
196.
SCHLEGEL Michal
CJR
DNF
197.
PRADES REVERTE Eduard
CJR
DNF
202.
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
DRA
DNF
204.
PONOMAR Andrii
DRA
DNF
205.
TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael
DRA
DNF
207.
ZARDINI Edoardo
DRA
DNF
212.
BAIS Davide
EOK
DNF
215.
GAVAZZI Francesco
EOK
DNF
216.
CHRISTIAN Mark
EOK
DNF
217.
MARTIN Alex
EOK
DNF
222.
AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
EKP
DNF
224.
CARRETERO Hector
EKP
DNF
225.
LÓPEZ CARAVACA Jordi
EKP
DNF
226.
PARRA CUERDA José Félix
EKP
DNF
232.
BOUET Maxime
ARK
DNF
233.
GESBERT Elie
ARK
DNF
235.
GUGLIELMI Simon
ARK
DNF
241.
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
TEN
DNF
245.
OURSELIN Paul
TEN
DNF
246.
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
TEN
DNF
247.
VERCHER Mattéo
TEN
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics