Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Ethias - Tour de Wallonie
2022
(2.Pro)
(Tour de la Région Wallonne)
Belgium / 23 July - 27 July
Edition: 43 (962.4 Km)
Winner:
STANNARD Robert
2021
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Robert Stannard
AUS
Tweets by @TourdeWallonie
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
STANNARD Robert
2021
SIMMONS Quinn
2020
DEMARE Arnaud
2019
VLIEGEN Loïc
2018
WELLENS Tim
2017
TEUNS Dylan
2016
DEVENYNS Dries
2015
TERPSTRA Niki
2014
MEERSMAN Gianni
2013
VAN AVERMAET Greg
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 3 >
Visé
-
Rochefort
25 July
/ 195.60 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:39:22
DE LIE Arnaud
Race leader
:
12:58:23
STANNARD Robert
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
DE LIE Arnaud
LTS
04:39:22
2.
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
IWG
00:00:00
3.
LAURANCE Axel
BBK
00:00:00
4.
VAN ASBROECK Tom
ISN
00:00:00
5.
MOSCHETTI Matteo
TFS
00:00:00
6.
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
MOV
00:00:00
7.
MENTEN Milan
BWB
00:00:00
8.
TROIA Oliviero
UAD
00:00:00
9.
TURNER Ben
IGD
00:00:00
10.
HEIDUK Kim
IGD
00:00:00
11.
NYS Thibau
TBL
00:00:00
12.
BALLERINI Davide
QST
00:00:00
13.
ZINGLE Axel
COF
00:00:00
14.
DE BUYST Jasper
LTS
00:00:00
15.
LAWLESS Christopher
TEN
00:00:00
16.
TRENTIN Matteo
UAD
00:00:00
17.
WALLS Matthew
BOH
00:00:00
18.
VLIEGEN Loïc
IWG
00:00:00
19.
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
EFN
00:00:00
20.
DENZ Nico
DSM
00:00:00
11
Abandoned
76.
VAN MELSEN Kevin
IWG
DNF
111.
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
QST
DNS
115.
KEISSE Iljo
QST
DNF
127.
WELSFORD Samuel
DSM
DNF
133.
GROß Felix
UAD
DNF
156.
KORETZKY Victor
BBK
DNF
161.
BLOUWE Louis
BWB
DNF
182.
GRONDIN Donovan
ARK
DNF
192.
DUJARDIN Sandy
TEN
DNS
196.
TERPSTRA Niki
TEN
DNF
203.
LEDEGEN Dietmar
TBL
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics