Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle
2021
(1.1)
(La Roue Tourangelle)
France / 4 April
(204.0 Km)
Winner:
DEMARE Arnaud
2022
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Arnaud Demare
FRA
Tweets by @rouetourangelle
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
BOUHANNI Nacer
2021
DEMARE Arnaud
2019
TAMINIAUX Lionel
2018
SARREAU Marc
2017
DASSONVILLE Flavien
2016
DUMOULIN Samuel
2015
MANZIN Lorrenzo
2014
TULIK Angelo
2013
DELAGE Mickael
2012
KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine
-
Tours
4 April
/ 204.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:52:59
DEMARE Arnaud
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
DEMARE Arnaud
GFC
04:52:59
2.
BOUHANNI Nacer
ARK
00:00:00
3.
SARREAU Marc
ACT
00:00:00
4.
WELTEN Bram
ARK
00:00:00
5.
CONSONNI Simone
COF
00:00:00
6.
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
DKO
00:00:00
7.
PASQUALON Andrea
IWG
00:00:00
8.
MOZZATO Luca
BBK
00:00:00
9.
MENTEN Milan
BWB
00:00:00
10.
MANZIN Lorrenzo
TDE
00:00:00
11.
COTÉ Pier-André
RLY
00:00:00
12.
WAERENSKJOLD Søren
UXT
00:00:00
13.
AULAR SANABRIA Orluis
CJR
00:00:00
14.
CARDIS Romain
AUB
00:00:00
15.
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
EUS
00:00:00
16.
VERMEULEN Emiel
XRL
00:00:00
17.
FERASSE Thibault
BBK
00:00:00
18.
LEVEAU Jérémy
XRL
00:00:00
19.
BOUDAT Thomas
ARK
00:00:00
20.
JULLIEN Anthony
ACT
00:00:00
29
Abandoned
7.
VENNER Quentin
BWB
DNF
17.
VAN MELSEN Kevin
IWG
DNF
27.
PENHOËT Paul
GFC
DNF
32.
CHAMPION Thomas
COF
DNF
33.
FINÉ Eddy
COF
DNF
36.
SABATINI Fabio
COF
DNF
57.
OURSELIN Paul
TDE
DNF
66.
PAJUR Markus
ARK
DNF
73.
DELETTRE Alexandre
DKO
DNF
75.
GROSU Eduard Michael
DKO
DNF
83.
GAUTIER Cyril
BBK
DNF
87.
ROLLAND Pierre
BBK
DNF
93.
PELIKÁN János
ANS
DNF
103.
CALLE HURTADO Juan Fernando
CJR
DNF
104.
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
CJR
DNF
123.
LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan
BBH
DNF
151.
BASSETT Stephen
RLY
DNF
154.
DAL-CIN Matteo
RLY
DNF
155.
DE VOS Adam
RLY
DNF
182.
HUREL Tony
AUB
DNF
191.
LEROUX Samuel
XRL
DNF
201.
GUERIN Alexis
VBG
DNF
202.
FORTIN Filippo
VBG
DNF
205.
KUEN Maximilian
VBG
DNF
207.
MORENO Adria
VBG
DNF
215.
KUHN Jan
LKH
DNF
216.
CZASA Moritz
LKH
DNF
217.
BRESCHER Leon
LKH
DNF
225.
RÜEGG Lukas
SRA
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics