Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Healthy Ageing Tour 2021 (2.1)
(Energiewacht Tour)
Netherlands  /  10 March - 12 March

Edition: 10 (255.5 Km)
Winner: VAN DIJK Ellen

2019    



Videos (3)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Wijster - Wijster
12 March / 115.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:32:13 UNEKEN Lonneke
Race leader:07:08:38 VAN DIJK Ellen

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. UNEKEN Lonneke SDW 03:32:13
2. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma MOV 00:01:14
3. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:01:14
4. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:01:29
5. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:01:33
6. PIETERS Amy SDW 00:01:35
7. BARNES Alice CSR 00:01:40
8. VAN DER HULST Amber PHV 00:02:20
9. GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 00:02:54
10. LACH Marta WNT 00:02:58
11. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:03:02
12. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:03:02
13. KASPER Romy JVW 00:03:02
14. ANDERSEN Susanne DSM 00:03:02
15. VAN DER DUIN Maike DRP 00:03:02
16. BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 00:03:09
17. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:03:13
18. CANUEL Karol-Ann SDW 00:03:13
19. MAJERUS Christine SDW 00:03:15
20. HENDERSON Anna JVW 00:03:17
21. D'HOORE Jolien SDW 00:03:19
22. LOWDEN Joscelin DRP 00:03:42
23. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:05:48
24. WILD Kirsten WNT 00:05:48
25. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:05:48
26. VAN ROOIJEN Sofie NNED 00:07:23
27. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:07:23
28. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:07:23
29. STEIGENGA Nicole NNED 00:07:23
30. STOCK Gudrun NGER 00:07:27
31. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:07:27
32. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:07:27
33. SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 00:07:36
34. TON Quinty GKT 00:07:36

60 Abandoned
4. FOURNIER Roxane SDW DNF
11. DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFS DNF
13. HOSKING Chloe TFS DNF
14. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS DNF
16. WORRACK Trixi TFS DNF
21. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV DNF
24. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV DNF
25. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV DNF
26. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV DNF
35. SHAPIRA Omer CSR DNF
36. LUDWIG Hannah CSR DNF
43. KIRCHMANN Leah DSM DNF
44. WIEBES Lorena DSM DNF
45. PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM DNF
46. SOEK Julia DSM DNF
52. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ DNF
54. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ DNF
55. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ DNF
62. MATHIESEN Pernille JVW DNF
73. BRAUßE Franziska WNT DNF
74. LETH Julie WNT DNF
76. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT DNF
82. BOS Leonie PHV DNF
83. GERRITSE Femke PHV DNF
84. BUYSMAN Nina PHV DNF
91. BOSSUYT Shari NXG DNF
92. KOOL Charlotte NXG DNF
93. KNAVEN Britt NXG DNF
94. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG DNF
95. RIJNBEEK Maud NXG DNF
96. DE ZOETE Mylene NXG DNF
102. MOBERG Emilie DRP DNF
103. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein DRP DNF
104. OLSEN Elise Marie DRP DNF
105. TACEY April DRP DNF
111. BURI Fabienne ASC DNF
112. DANFORD Georgia ASC DNF
113. GULLIKSEN Line Marie ASC DNF
114. METTRAUX Lena ASC DNF
115. SZABO Zsofia ASC DNF
116. WEISS Sandra ASC DNF
122. LUNDMARK Clara GKT DNF
123. HENGEVELD Daniek GKT DNF
124. VAN NECK Melissa GKT DNF
125. EKLUND Nathalie GKT DNF
126. BAKS Marissa GKT DNF
141. EDWARDS Emma CAT DNF
142. FINNEY Jessica CAT DNF
143. RUTTER-POWELL Jennifer CAT DNF
144. SIMMONDS Hayley CAT DNF
145. TINDLEY Jo CAT DNF
146. WOOTTON Kate CAT DNF
151. KRÖGER Mieke NGER DNF
152. RIFFEL Christa NGER DNF
153. REISSNER Lena Charlotte NGER DNF
156. HECHLER Katharina NGER DNF
161. JONKERS Eva NNED DNF
163. VAN TEESELING Bente NNED DNF
165. GRIT Ilse NNED DNF
166. VAN ROOIJEN Eline NNED DNF







--- advertisement ---