Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Healthy Ageing Tour 2021 (2.1)
(Energiewacht Tour)
Netherlands  /  10 March - 12 March

Edition: 10 (255.5 Km)
Winner: VAN DIJK Ellen

2019    



Videos (3)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







11 March / 14.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:20:53 VAN DIJK Ellen
Race leader:03:34:56 VAN DIJK Ellen
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:20:53
2. PIETERS Amy SDW 00:00:26
3. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:30
4. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma MOV 00:00:36
5. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:39
6. LOWDEN Joscelin DRP 00:00:43
7. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:51
8. BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 00:01:02
9. HENDERSON Anna JVW 00:01:03
10. HENGEVELD Daniek GKT 00:01:05
11. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:01:08
12. WILD Kirsten WNT 00:01:11
13. MAJERUS Christine SDW 00:01:17
14. KRÖGER Mieke NGER 00:01:19
15. SIMMONDS Hayley CAT 00:01:23
16. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:01:31
17. KASPER Romy JVW 00:01:34
18. PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 00:01:37
19. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:01:42
20. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:01:43
21. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:01:45
22. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:01:46
23. CANUEL Karol-Ann SDW 00:01:47
24. EKLUND Nathalie GKT 00:01:49
25. VAN DER HULST Amber PHV 00:01:51
26. SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 00:01:51
27. D'HOORE Jolien SDW 00:01:57
28. UNEKEN Lonneke SDW 00:01:59
29. STOCK Gudrun NGER 00:02:01
30. LETH Julie WNT 00:02:02
31. DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFS 00:02:04
32. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein DRP 00:02:05
33. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:02:12
34. MATHIESEN Pernille JVW 00:02:13
35. LACH Marta WNT 00:02:14
36. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 00:02:18
37. HOSKING Chloe TFS 00:02:21
38. BRAUßE Franziska WNT 00:02:23
39. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:02:24
40. STEIGENGA Nicole NNED 00:02:25
41. TON Quinty GKT 00:02:28
42. BOS Leonie PHV 00:02:29
43. WORRACK Trixi TFS 00:02:30
44. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:02:30
45. BOSSUYT Shari NXG 00:02:42
46. METTRAUX Lena ASC 00:02:42
47. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:02:44
48. KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 00:02:46
49. VAN DER DUIN Maike DRP 00:02:50
50. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:02:50
51. GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 00:02:50
52. VAN ROOIJEN Sofie NNED 00:02:50
53. LUNDMARK Clara GKT 00:02:51
54. FOURNIER Roxane SDW 00:02:56
55. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:02:58
56. GULLIKSEN Line Marie ASC 00:02:59
57. HECHLER Katharina NGER 00:02:59
58. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:02:59
59. KNAVEN Britt NXG 00:03:04
60. KOOL Charlotte NXG 00:03:09
61. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:03:10
62. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 00:03:13
63. WIEBES Lorena DSM 00:03:22
64. DE ZOETE Mylene NXG 00:03:23
65. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:03:23
66. TACEY April DRP 00:03:26
67. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:03:26
68. RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 00:03:27
69. OLSEN Elise Marie DRP 00:03:27
70. DANFORD Georgia ASC 00:03:30
71. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:03:31
72. BURI Fabienne ASC 00:03:42
73. ANDERSEN Susanne DSM 00:03:43
74. GRIT Ilse NNED 00:03:50
75. TINDLEY Jo CAT 00:03:52
76. VAN ROOIJEN Eline NNED 00:03:58
77. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:03:59
78. BAKS Marissa GKT 00:04:00
79. MOBERG Emilie DRP 00:04:01
80. VAN TEESELING Bente NNED 00:04:08
81. REISSNER Lena Charlotte NGER 00:04:10
82. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:04:12
83. FINNEY Jessica CAT 00:04:16
84. RIFFEL Christa NGER 00:04:43
85. SOEK Julia DSM 00:04:48
86. SZABO Zsofia ASC 00:04:50
87. VAN NECK Melissa GKT 00:05:03
88. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:05:14
89. JONKERS Eva NNED 00:05:17
90. EDWARDS Emma CAT 00:05:37
91. WEISS Sandra ASC 00:06:13
92. WOOTTON Kate CAT 00:06:48
93. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:07:13
94. RUTTER-POWELL Jennifer CAT 00:07:32







--- advertisement ---