Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Healthy Ageing Tour 2021 (2.1)
(Energiewacht Tour)
Netherlands  /  10 March - 12 March

Edition: 10 (255.5 Km)
Winner: VAN DIJK Ellen

2019    



Videos (3)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







10 March / 126.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:14:03 D'HOORE Jolien
Race leader:03:13:53 D'HOORE Jolien

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. D'HOORE Jolien SDW 03:14:03
2. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:00
3. SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 00:00:00
4. HENDERSON Anna JVW 00:00:00
5. KOOL Charlotte NXG 00:00:00
6. PIETERS Amy SDW 00:00:00
7. DANFORD Georgia ASC 00:00:00
8. HENGEVELD Daniek GKT 00:00:00
9. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein DRP 00:00:00
10. VAN DER HULST Amber PHV 00:00:00
11. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma MOV 00:00:00
12. STOCK Gudrun NGER 00:00:00
13. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:00
14. LUNDMARK Clara GKT 00:00:00
15. HOSKING Chloe TFS 00:00:00
16. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:00
17. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:00:00
18. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:00:00
19. VAN DER DUIN Maike DRP 00:00:00
20. KASPER Romy JVW 00:00:00
21. TON Quinty GKT 00:00:00
22. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:00
23. WILD Kirsten WNT 00:00:00
24. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 00:00:00
25. BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 00:00:00
26. SZABO Zsofia ASC 00:00:00
27. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:00
28. SOEK Julia DSM 00:00:00
29. DE ZOETE Mylene NXG 00:00:00
30. DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFS 00:00:00
31. BURI Fabienne ASC 00:00:00
32. GRIT Ilse NNED 00:00:00
33. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:00:00
34. VAN NECK Melissa GKT 00:00:00
35. ANDERSEN Susanne DSM 00:00:00
36. LETH Julie WNT 00:00:00
37. MAJERUS Christine SDW 00:00:00
38. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:00:00
39. FOURNIER Roxane SDW 00:00:00
40. KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 00:00:00
41. UNEKEN Lonneke SDW 00:00:00
42. VAN ROOIJEN Sofie NNED 00:00:00
43. BOSSUYT Shari NXG 00:00:00
44. MOBERG Emilie DRP 00:00:00
45. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:00:00
46. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:00:00
47. LACH Marta WNT 00:00:00
48. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:00:00
49. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:00:00
50. WEISS Sandra ASC 00:00:00
51. STEIGENGA Nicole NNED 00:00:00
52. PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 00:00:00
53. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:00:00
54. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:00
55. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:00:00
56. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:00
57. FINNEY Jessica CAT 00:00:00
58. RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 00:00:00
59. BOS Leonie PHV 00:00:00
60. GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 00:00:00
61. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:00:00
62. REISSNER Lena Charlotte NGER 00:00:00
63. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:00:00
64. HECHLER Katharina NGER 00:00:00
65. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:00:00
66. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:00:00
67. TACEY April DRP 00:00:00
68. KRÖGER Mieke NGER 00:00:00
69. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:00
70. OLSEN Elise Marie DRP 00:00:00
71. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 00:00:00
72. WORRACK Trixi TFS 00:00:00
73. CANUEL Karol-Ann SDW 00:00:00
74. LOWDEN Joscelin DRP 00:00:00
75. JONKERS Eva NNED 00:00:00
76. SIMMONDS Hayley CAT 00:00:00
77. MATHIESEN Pernille JVW 00:00:00
78. TINDLEY Jo CAT 00:00:00
79. GULLIKSEN Line Marie ASC 00:00:00
80. KNAVEN Britt NXG 00:00:00
81. BAKS Marissa GKT 00:00:00
82. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:00:00
83. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:00:00
84. METTRAUX Lena ASC 00:00:00
85. BRAUßE Franziska WNT 00:00:00
86. RIFFEL Christa NGER 00:00:00
87. EDWARDS Emma CAT 00:00:00
88. EKLUND Nathalie GKT 00:00:00
89. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:00:00
90. VAN ROOIJEN Eline NNED 00:00:00
91. VAN TEESELING Bente NNED 00:00:00
92. WIEBES Lorena DSM 00:00:00
93. WOOTTON Kate CAT 00:05:33
94. RUTTER-POWELL Jennifer CAT 00:23:02







--- advertisement ---