Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Trofeo Laigueglia
2021
(1.Pro)
Italy / 3 March
Edition: 58 (202.0 Km)
Winner:
MOLLEMA Bauke
2020
2022
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Bauke Mollema
NED
1
Fans
Teodor Mladenov
Tweets by @il_Laigueglia
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
POLANC Jan
2021
MOLLEMA Bauke
2020
CICCONE Giulio
2019
VELASCO Simone
2018
MOSER Moreno
2017
FELLINE Fabio
2016
FEDI Andrea
2015
CIMOLAI Davide
2014
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
2013
POZZATO Filippo
Laigueglia
-
Laigueglia
3 March
/ 202.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:57:05
MOLLEMA Bauke
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
MOLLEMA Bauke
TFS
04:57:05
2.
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
IGD
04:57:44
3.
VANSEVENANT Mauri
DQT
04:57:44
4.
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
ACT
04:57:45
5.
CICCONE Giulio
TFS
04:57:45
6.
LANDA MEANA Mikel
TBV
04:57:45
7.
KNOX James
DQT
04:58:02
8.
VENDRAME Andrea
ACT
04:58:06
9.
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
DKO
04:58:06
10.
ROTA Lorenzo
IWG
04:58:06
11.
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
COF
04:58:06
12.
MADOUAS Valentin
GFC
04:58:06
13.
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
TFS
04:58:06
14.
BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
TBV
04:58:08
15.
DEVENYNS Dries
DQT
04:58:33
16.
MOHORIC Matej
TBV
04:58:37
17.
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
EUS
04:58:38
18.
VENTURINI Clément
ACT
04:58:38
19.
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
ARK
04:58:38
20.
FINETTO Mauro
DKO
04:58:38
91
Abandoned
3.
MOSCA Jacopo
TFS
DNF
6.
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
TFS
DNF
17.
CALMEJANE Lilian
ACT
DNF
22.
STALNOV Nikita
AST
DNF
23.
NATAROV Yuriy
AST
DNF
24.
PRONSKIY Vadim
AST
DNF
34.
NOVAK Domen
TBV
DNF
36.
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
TBV
DNF
37.
CAPECCHI Eros
TBV
DNF
41.
CHAMPION Thomas
COF
DNF
51.
BALLERINI Davide
DQT
DNF
54.
SERRY Pieter
DQT
DNF
55.
BAGIOLI Andrea
DQT
DNF
56.
GARRISON Ian
DQT
DNF
62.
GUARNIERI Jacopo
GFC
DNF
66.
DAVY Clement
GFC
DNF
67.
BALMER Alexandre
GFC
DNF
71.
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
IGD
DNF
73.
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
IGD
DNF
74.
MOSCON Gianni
IGD
DNS
75.
PUCCIO Salvatore
IGD
DNF
82.
DEVRIENDT Tom
IWG
DNF
83.
VLIEGEN Loïc
IWG
DNF
84.
BELLICAUD Jérémy
IWG
DNF
85.
LAMMERTINK Maurits
IWG
DNF
87.
DELACROIX Théo
IWG
DNF
93.
CULLAIGH Gabriel
MOV
DNF
111.
BATTAGLIN Enrico
BCF
DNF
114.
VISCONTI Giovanni
BCF
DNF
123.
DEBESAY Yakob Abraham
DKO
DNF
127.
HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe
DKO
DNF
131.
ROPERO Alejandro
KTX
DNF
133.
ARCHIBALD John
KTX
DNF
136.
FRAPPORTI Mattia
KTX
DNF
137.
GAVAZZI Francesco
KTX
DNF
141.
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
EUS
DNF
144.
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
EUS
DNF
146.
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
EUS
DNF
151.
ROVNY Ivan
GAZ
DNF
152.
KUZMIN Anton
GAZ
DNF
157.
VACEK Mathias
GAZ
DNF
162.
DECLERCQ Benjamin
ARK
DNF
164.
LEDANOIS Kevin
ARK
DNF
167.
ROSA Diego
ARK
DNF
171.
LOZANO RIBA David
TNN
DNF
172.
HENTTALA Joonas
TNN
DNF
173.
PLANET Charles
TNN
DNF
174.
PERON Andrea
TNN
DNF
175.
POLI Umberto
TNN
DNF
176.
KAMSTRA Brian
TNN
DNF
177.
BRAND Sam
TNN
DNF
181.
BARTOLOZZI Andrea
THR
DNF
182.
STOJNIC Veljko
THR
DNF
184.
FRAPPORTI Marco
THR
DNF
185.
SCHNEITER Joab
THR
DNF
187.
IACCHI Alessandro
THR
DNF
191.
GORAK Dominik
GEF
DNF
192.
BASEGGIO Matteo
GEF
DNF
193.
LUCCA Riccardo
GEF
DNF
194.
MIGNOLLI Gianluca
GEF
DNF
195.
ROCCHETTA Cristian
GEF
DNF
196.
TOSIN Riccardo
GEF
DNF
197.
ZAHIRI Abderrahim
GEF
DNF
201.
DIMA Emil
GTS
DNS
202.
ONESTI Emanuele
GTS
DNS
203.
GUARDINI Andrea
GTS
DNS
204.
FILUTAS Viktor
GTS
DNS
205.
YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier
GTS
DNS
206.
SIMION Paolo
GTS
DNS
211.
SALVIETTI Niccoló
MGK
DNF
212.
RADICE Raffaele
MGK
DNF
213.
MARTINELLI Edoardo
MGK
DNF
214.
DRAGHI Guido
MGK
DNF
215.
PENCEDANO Niccolo
MGK
DNF
217.
CAROLLO Francesco
MGK
DNF
221.
PESENTI Thomas
BTC
DNF
222.
PARISINI Nicolo
BTC
DNF
223.
GRENDENE Marco
BTC
DNF
224.
FREDDI Matteo
BTC
DNF
225.
CRETTI Luca
BTC
DNF
226.
BALESTRA Lorenzo
BTC
DNF
231.
MERIS Sergio
CPK
DNF
232.
PERSICO Davide
CPK
DNF
233.
MARTINELLI Alessio
CPK
DNF
234.
RASTELLI Luca
CPK
DNF
237.
PETRUCCI Mattia
CPK
DNF
241.
COLOMBO Raul
IWD
DNF
242.
ZECCHIN Michael
IWD
DNF
243.
DI BENEDETTO Stefano
IWD
DNF
245.
DIGNANI Filippo
IWD
DNF
246.
PASE Christian Danilo
IWD
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics