Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Eschborn-Frankfurt
2022
(1.UWT)
(Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt)
Germany / 1 May
Edition: 61 (185.0 Km)
Winner:
BENNETT Sam
2021
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Sam Bennett
IRL
Tweets by @DerRadklassiker
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
BENNETT Sam
2021
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2019
ACKERMANN Pascal
2018
KRISTOFF Alexander
2017
KRISTOFF Alexander
2016
KRISTOFF Alexander
2014
KRISTOFF Alexander
2013
SPILAK Simon
2012
MOSER Moreno
2011
DEGENKOLB John
Eschborn
-
Frankfurt am Main
1 May
/ 185.00 kilometer / Start: 12:15 / Finish: 16:40
Stagewinner
:
04:27:52
BENNETT Sam
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BENNETT Sam
BOH
04:27:52
2.
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
UAD
00:00:00
3.
KRISTOFF Alexander
IWG
00:00:00
4.
BAUHAUS Phil
TBV
00:00:00
5.
VAN POPPEL Danny
BOH
00:00:00
6.
THEUNS Edward
TFS
00:00:00
7.
DE LIE Arnaud
LTS
00:00:00
8.
CONSONNI Simone
COF
00:00:00
9.
ALLEGAERT Piet
COF
00:00:00
10.
MANZIN Lorrenzo
TEN
00:00:00
11.
PHILIPSEN Jasper
AFC
00:00:00
12.
WARLOP Jordi
BBK
00:00:00
13.
GALLOPIN Tony
TFS
00:00:00
14.
DUJARDIN Sandy
TEN
00:00:00
15.
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
EFN
00:00:00
16.
MCLAY Daniel
ARK
00:00:00
17.
VENDRAME Andrea
ACT
00:00:00
18.
NIZZOLO Giacomo
ISN
00:00:00
19.
HERREGODTS Rune
SVB
00:00:00
20.
DOUBEY Fabien
TEN
00:00:00
16
Abandoned
6.
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
AFC
DNF
15.
HEINSCHKE Leon
DSM
DNF
16.
RODENBERG MADSEN Frederik
DSM
DNF
34.
KOCH Jonas
BOH
DNF
43.
FENG Chun Kai
TBV
DNF
64.
DOWSETT Alex
ISN
DNF
73.
KEUKELEIRE Jens
EFN
DNF
77.
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
EFN
DNF
115.
SARREAU Marc
ACT
DNF
135.
CONCA Filippo
LTS
DNF
136.
SELIG Rüdiger
LTS
DNF
153.
HOOLE Daan
TFS
DNF
154.
LIEPINS Emils
TFS
DNF
164.
MEENS Johan
BWB
DNF
166.
VENNER Quentin
BWB
DNF
187.
RÄIM Mihkel
BBH
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics