Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta 2021 (2.WWT)
(La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta)
Spain  /  2 September - 5 September

Edition: 7 (341.8 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2020    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







3 September / 7.30 kilometer / Start: 11:05 / Finish: 14:00
Stagewinner:00:19:08 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Race leader:03:27:03 REUSSER Marlen
Stage type:Individual Climb Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 00:19:08
2. REUSSER Marlen ALE 00:19:27
3. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 00:19:35
4. FAULKNER Kristen TIB 00:19:55
5. THOMAS Leah MOV 00:20:06
6. LABOUS Juliette DSM 00:20:07
7. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:20:23
8. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:20:28
9. ZIGART Urska BEX 00:20:31
10. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena LIV 00:20:31
11. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh SDW 00:20:34
12. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:00:20
13. WILES Tayler TFS 00:00:20
14. KRAAK Amber JVW 00:00:20
15. SMITH Abi TIB 00:00:20
16. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:00:20
17. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:00:20
18. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 00:00:20
19. RIVERA Coryn DSM 00:00:20
20. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:00:20
21. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 00:00:20
22. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:20
23. MARKUS Riejanne JVW 00:00:20
24. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 00:00:20
25. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SDW 00:00:20
26. PINTAR Ursa ALE 00:00:20
27. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:00:20
28. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:00:20
29. SPRATT Amanda BEX 00:00:21
30. VAS Kata Blanka SDW 00:00:21
31. FOURNIER Roxane SDW 00:00:21
32. ENSING Janneke BEX 00:00:21
33. PIRRONE Elena VAL 00:00:21
34. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:00:21
35. VITILLO Matilde BPK 00:00:21
36. KOPECKY Lotte LIV 00:00:21
37. PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:00:21
38. MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 00:00:21
39. FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 00:00:21
40. BIRIUKOVA Yuliia EIC 00:00:21
41. STEELS Claire SWT 00:00:21
42. KENNEDY Lucy BEX 00:00:21
43. PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 00:00:21
44. CANUEL Karol-Ann SDW 00:00:21
45. BERTIZZOLO Sofia LIV 00:00:21
46. CARMONA RAMOS Mercedes BDU 00:00:21
47. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:00:21
48. BARIL Olivia MAT 00:00:21
49. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:00:21
50. HARVEY Mikayla CSR 00:00:21
51. HENRY Holly ILP 00:00:21
52. HENDERSON Anna JVW 00:00:21
53. DRUMMOND Michaela BPK 00:00:21
54. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:00:21
55. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:21
56. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:00:21
57. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:00:21
58. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:21
59. GILL Nadine BDU 00:00:21
60. GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 00:00:21
61. JACKSON Alison LIV 00:00:21
62. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:22
63. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 00:00:22
64. CANTERA CARRASCO Ines SWT 00:00:22
65. AMONDARAIN GAZTAÑAGA Naia SWT 00:00:22
66. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:22
67. MORENO MONTEYS Martina MAT 00:00:22
68. HEINE Vita MAT 00:00:22
69. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:22
70. CHRISTOFOROU Antri WCS 00:00:22
71. LAIZANE Lija EIC 00:00:22
72. ERATH Tanja TIB 00:00:22
73. COLJÉ Maaike MAT 00:00:22
74. SOET Aafke JVW 00:00:22
75. BUJAK Eugenia ALE 00:00:22
76. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:00:22
77. KRÖGER Mieke HPU 00:00:22
78. MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene RMC 00:00:22
79. NUÑO PALACIO Aida RMC 00:00:22
80. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 00:00:22
81. KERN Spela MAT 00:00:22
82. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:00:22
83. ERASO LASA Idoia LKF 00:00:22
84. BERTOLD Isabella ILP 00:00:22
85. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 00:00:23
86. BAUR Caroline ILP 00:00:23
87. JASINSKA Malgorzta WCS 00:00:23
88. CRESTANELLO Lara BPK 00:00:23
89. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU 00:00:23
90. ISASI CRISTOBÁL Ziortza EIC 00:00:23
91. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:00:23
92. YONAMINE Eri TIB 00:00:23
93. LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene LKF 00:00:23
94. BELOKI ARCELUS Irantzu LKF 00:00:23
95. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 00:00:23
96. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:00:23
97. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 00:00:23
98. PEÑUELA Diana Carolina TIB 00:00:23
99. MAOZ Nofar WCS 00:00:23
100. BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria SWT 00:00:23
101. MAIA Melissa FAR 00:00:23
102. VAN DEN BOS Jip JVW 00:00:23
103. LUTRO Amalie HPU 00:00:23
104. DEMEY Valerie LIV 00:00:23
105. IVERSEN Ane HPU 00:00:23
106. ZUÑIGA GARCIA Silvia EIC 00:00:23
107. PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RMC 00:00:23
108. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:00:23
109. PUJOL Anna Cristina FAR 00:00:23
110. KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 00:00:23
111. NEUMANOVA Tereza WCS 00:00:23
112. ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ Carolina RMC 00:00:23
113. LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL Amaia BDU 00:00:24
114. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:00:24
115. DE JESUS DOMINGUES Liliana FAR 00:00:24
116. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara FAR 00:00:24
117. NELSON Josie HPU 00:00:24
118. VIGILIA Alessia WCS 00:00:00
119. ROLAND Luciana WCS 00:00:24
120. JIMÉNEZ MARTINEZ Maria Del Pilar FAR 00:00:24
121. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:00:24
122. ESTEVEZ GUEDE Garazi LKF 00:00:24
123. FERNANDEZ TORRES Carla FAR 00:00:24
124. KESSLER Nina TIB 00:00:24
125. JORDAN Dorka ILP 00:00:24
126. SAIZ SANCHEZ Natalia SWT 00:00:24
127. SAVI Prisca BPK 00:00:24
128. MARTIN MARTIN Isabel RMC 00:00:24
129. MARTINEZ MINARRO Katia Elizabeth EIC 00:00:25
130. BARRAINKUA AGIRRE Ainhize LKF 00:00:25
131. DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFS 00:00:25
132. RIFFEL Christa HPU 00:00:25
133. ANGUELA YAGUEZ Eva RMC 00:26:14






--- advertisement ---