Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
La Polynormande
2021
(1.1)
(La Poly Normande)
France / 15 August
Edition: 41 (168.9 Km)
Winner:
MADOUAS Valentin
2019
2022
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Valentin Madouas
FRA
Tweets by @Polynormande
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
BONNAMOUR Franck
2021
MADOUAS Valentin
2019
COSNEFROY Benoit
2018
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
2017
GOUGEARD Alexis
2016
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
2015
NAESEN Oliver
2014
GHYSELINCK Jan
2013
GONCALVES Jose
2012
HUREL Tony
Avranches
-
Saint-Martin-de-Landelles
15 August
/ 168.90 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:49:57
MADOUAS Valentin
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
MADOUAS Valentin
GFC
03:49:57
2.
COSNEFROY Benoit
ACT
00:00:00
3.
PEREZ Anthony
COF
00:00:00
4.
GODON Dorian
ACT
00:00:09
5.
HARDY Romain
ARK
00:00:09
6.
DELETTRE Alexandre
DKO
00:00:09
7.
GESCHKE Simon
COF
00:00:16
8.
BRUNEL Alexys
GFC
00:00:16
9.
GOUGEARD Alexis
ACT
00:00:16
10.
DELAPLACE Anthony
ARK
00:00:19
11.
TESSON Jason
AUB
00:01:10
12.
LAPORTE Christophe
COF
00:01:10
13.
PRADES REVERTE Eduard
DKO
00:01:10
14.
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
GFC
00:01:10
15.
DUVAL Julien
ACT
00:01:10
16.
BARTHE Cyril
BBK
00:01:10
17.
RETAILLEAU Valentin
ACT
00:01:10
18.
PITHIE Laurence
GFC
00:01:10
19.
LEVEAU Jérémy
XRL
00:01:10
20.
PICHON Laurent
ARK
00:01:10
30
Abandoned
13.
LAFAY Victor
COF
DNF
17.
ZINGLE Axel
COF
DNF
21.
ARMIRAIL Bruno
GFC
DNF
25.
GUGLIELMI Simon
GFC
DNF
27.
PENHOËT Paul
GFC
DNF
31.
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney
ARK
DNF
36.
BOUET Maxime
ARK
DNF
44.
BOILEAU Alan
BBK
DNF
45.
HIVERT Jonathan
BBK
DNF
46.
LAGRÉE Adrien
BBK
DNF
47.
DAUPHIN Florian
BBK
DNF
51.
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
TDE
DNF
54.
MANZIN Lorrenzo
TDE
DNF
81.
CARSTENSEN Lucas
BAI
DNF
82.
SCHNAPKA Matthias
BAI
DNF
86.
KÖNIG Marco
BAI
DNF
93.
KOWALSKI Dylan
XRL
DNF
95.
LEVASSEUR Jordan
XRL
DNF
102.
CARDIS Romain
AUB
DNF
103.
HUREL Tony
AUB
DNF
104.
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
AUB
DNF
113.
FOUCHE James
BSC
DNF
114.
ORAM James
BSC
DNF
115.
WHITE Alexander
BSC
DNF
121.
REUTIMANN Matthias
SRA
DNF
122.
BLANC Arthur
SRA
DNF
123.
BALFOUR Stuart
SRA
DNF
126.
LÜSCHER Damian
SRA
DNF
127.
MÜLLER Reto
SRA
DNF
147.
PETTERSEN Tim
GLC
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics