Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Santos Women's Tour Down Under 2020 (2.Pro)
(Santos Women's Tour)
Australia  /  16 January - 19 January

Edition: 5 (382.8 Km)
Winner: WINDER Ruth

2019    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Adelaide - Adelaide
19 January / 42.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:58:32 FRAPPORTI Simona
Race leader:10:11:07 WINDER Ruth

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 00:58:32
2. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:00
3. BUCHANAN Rushlee NNZL 00:00:00
4. GANZAR Leigh Ann RLW 00:00:00
5. GUNNING Jaime ESWR 00:00:00
6. RAGUSA Katia ASA 00:00:00
7. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:00:00
8. PRATT Jessica CSR 00:00:00
9. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:00:00
10. GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 00:00:00
11. RAM═REZ FREGOSO Andrea AGO 00:00:00
12. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 00:00:00
13. HOSKING Chloe RLW 00:00:10
14. ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby 00:00:10
15. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:00:10
16. MULLENS Peta RXS 00:00:10
17. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:00:10
18. WINDER Ruth TFS 00:00:10
19. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:10
20. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:00:10
21. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:00:10
22. KESSLER Nina TIB 00:00:10
23. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:00:10
24. SHEATH Racquel NNZL 00:00:10
25. HODGES Jessie NNZL 00:00:10
26. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:00:10
27. WOLLASTON Ally NNZL 00:00:10
28. RAYNOLDS Matilda ESWR 00:00:10
29. HENDERSON Anna SUN 00:00:10
30. AHUMADA RIQUELME Denisse Aracely AGO 00:00:10
31. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:00:10
32. NEYLAN Rachel 00:00:10
33. MERRICK Jenna DVE 00:00:10
34. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:00:10
35. HEATHER Taryn ESWR 00:00:10
36. EDWARDS Sophie 00:00:10
37. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:10
38. HENTTALA-LEPISTÍ Lotta Paulina TFS 00:00:10
39. WORRACK Trixi TFS 00:00:10
40. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:10
41. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:00:10
42. PRIETO CASTAĐEDA Marcela Elizabeth AGO 00:00:10
43. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:00:10
44. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 00:00:10
45. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 00:00:10
46. SOEK Julia SUN 00:00:10
47. TALBOT Josie 00:00:10
48. BLOOR Ella ESWR 00:00:10
49. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:00:10
50. STANNARD Lizzie ESWR 00:00:16
51. CHURSINA Anastasia ALE 00:00:16
52. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:00:16
53. SHIELDS Nicole NNZL 00:00:16
54. PINTAR Ursa ALE 00:00:16
55. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:00:16
56. GIGANTE Sarah TIB 00:00:16
57. GEORGI Pfeiffer SUN 00:00:16
58. BROWN Grace MTS 00:00:16
59. LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 00:00:16
60. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 00:00:16
61. HERFOSS Emily RXS 00:00:16
62. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:16
63. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 00:00:16
64. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:00:16
65. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:00:16
66. CROOKS Jenelle TIB 00:00:16
67. CLEVENGER Erica TIB 00:00:19
68. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:00:19
69. WRIGHT Madeline RXS 00:00:19
70. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 00:00:19
71. HANSELMANN Nicole DVE 00:00:21
72. FRAIN Nicole 00:00:21
73. PLICHTA Anna TFS 00:00:21
74. PATTARO Francesca ASA 00:00:21
75. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:00:21
76. IVANYUK Marina ASA 00:00:21
77. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna AGO 00:00:21
78. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke DVE 00:00:21
79. HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 00:00:21
80. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 00:00:21
81. MORALES MILANES Jennifer AGO 00:00:21
82. WILSON Bree RXS 00:00:21
83. WILES Tayler TFS 00:00:21

1 Abandoned
151. BARROW Justine RXS DNF








--- advertisement ---