Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Santos Women's Tour Down Under 2020 (2.Pro)
(Santos Women's Tour)
Australia  /  16 January - 19 January

Edition: 5 (382.8 Km)
Winner: WINDER Ruth

2019    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Nairne - Stirling
18 January / 109.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:51:16 WINDER Ruth
Race leader:09:12:26 WINDER Ruth

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. WINDER Ruth TFS 02:51:16
2. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:00:00
3. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:00
4. MULLENS Peta RXS 00:00:00
5. HOSKING Chloe RLW 00:00:00
6. CHURSINA Anastasia ALE 00:00:00
7. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:00:00
8. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:00:00
9. NEYLAN Rachel 00:00:00
10. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:00
11. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 00:00:00
12. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:00
13. PINTAR Ursa ALE 00:00:00
14. MERRICK Jenna DVE 00:00:00
15. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:00:00
16. GIGANTE Sarah TIB 00:00:00
17. RAGUSA Katia ASA 00:00:00
18. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:00:00
19. STANNARD Lizzie ESWR 00:00:00
20. RAM═REZ FREGOSO Andrea AGO 00:00:00
21. ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby 00:00:00
22. PRATT Jessica CSR 00:00:00
23. PRIETO CASTAĐEDA Marcela Elizabeth AGO 00:00:00
24. HEATHER Taryn ESWR 00:00:00
25. WILES Tayler TFS 00:00:11
26. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:13
27. HERFOSS Emily RXS 00:00:13
28. BUCHANAN Rushlee NNZL 00:00:18
29. GUNNING Jaime ESWR 00:00:20
30. HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 00:00:22
31. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:31
32. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 00:00:42
33. HENDERSON Anna SUN 00:00:55
34. GANZAR Leigh Ann RLW 00:00:55
35. CROOKS Jenelle TIB 00:01:58
36. BARROW Justine RXS 00:03:20
37. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:03:32
38. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:03:49
39. BROWN Grace MTS 00:03:49
40. GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 00:03:59
41. WRIGHT Madeline RXS 00:06:23
42. WILSON Bree RXS 00:06:23
43. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:06:23
44. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna AGO 00:07:17
45. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:10:10
46. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:10:10
47. RAYNOLDS Matilda ESWR 00:10:10
48. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:10:10
49. BLOOR Ella ESWR 00:10:10
50. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:10:10
51. LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 00:10:10
52. EDWARDS Sophie 00:10:10
53. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:10:10
54. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 00:10:10
55. FRAIN Nicole 00:10:10
56. WORRACK Trixi TFS 00:10:26
57. PLICHTA Anna TFS 00:10:26
58. HENTTALA-LEPISTÍ Lotta Paulina TFS 00:10:26
59. WOLLASTON Ally NNZL 00:13:43
60. SHIELDS Nicole NNZL 00:13:43
61. HODGES Jessie NNZL 00:13:43
62. KESSLER Nina TIB 00:14:25
63. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:14:25
64. SHEATH Racquel NNZL 00:14:25
65. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 00:14:25
66. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 00:14:25
67. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:14:25
68. MORALES MILANES Jennifer AGO 00:14:25
69. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 00:14:25
70. IVANYUK Marina ASA 00:14:25
71. AHUMADA RIQUELME Denisse Aracely AGO 00:14:25
72. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:14:25
73. HANSELMANN Nicole DVE 00:14:25
74. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:14:25
75. TALBOT Josie 00:14:25
76. PATTARO Francesca ASA 00:14:25
77. GEORGI Pfeiffer SUN 00:14:25
78. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:14:25
79. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke DVE 00:14:25
80. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:14:25
81. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 00:14:25
82. CLEVENGER Erica TIB 00:14:25
83. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 00:14:25
84. SOEK Julia SUN 00:14:25

1 Abandoned
115. VAN NECK Melissa BPK DNF








--- advertisement ---