Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Santos Women's Tour Down Under 2020 (2.Pro)
(Santos Women's Tour)
Australia  /  16 January - 19 January

Edition: 5 (382.8 Km)
Winner: WINDER Ruth

2019    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







17 January / 114.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:04:27 SPRATT Amanda
Race leader:06:21:19 SPRATT Amanda

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. SPRATT Amanda MTS 03:04:27
2. WINDER Ruth TFS 00:00:00
3. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:00:00
4. BROWN Grace MTS 00:00:02
5. GUNNING Jaime ESWR 00:00:13
6. MULLENS Peta RXS 00:00:15
7. NEYLAN Rachel 00:00:18
8. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:00:18
9. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:00:18
10. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:00:18
11. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:19
12. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 00:00:19
13. ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby 00:00:24
14. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:00:24
15. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:24
16. PRIETO CASTAĐEDA Marcela Elizabeth AGO 00:00:24
17. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:00:24
18. MERRICK Jenna DVE 00:00:24
19. HOSKING Chloe RLW 00:00:24
20. BUCHANAN Rushlee NNZL 00:00:24
21. PRATT Jessica CSR 00:00:24
22. RAM═REZ FREGOSO Andrea AGO 00:00:24
23. RAYNOLDS Matilda ESWR 00:00:24
24. CHURSINA Anastasia ALE 00:00:24
25. GIGANTE Sarah TIB 00:00:24
26. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:24
27. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 00:00:24
28. LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 00:00:24
29. WILES Tayler TFS 00:00:24
30. HEATHER Taryn ESWR 00:00:24
31. PINTAR Ursa ALE 00:00:24
32. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:00:24
33. RAGUSA Katia ASA 00:00:24
34. HERFOSS Emily RXS 00:00:24
35. CROOKS Jenelle TIB 00:00:24
36. GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 00:00:24
37. WILSON Bree RXS 00:00:24
38. STANNARD Lizzie ESWR 00:00:24
39. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:04:46
40. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:04:46
41. HODGES Jessie NNZL 00:04:46
42. SHIELDS Nicole NNZL 00:04:48
43. HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 00:04:48
44. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:04:48
45. FRAIN Nicole 00:04:48
46. AHUMADA RIQUELME Denisse Aracely AGO 00:04:48
47. SHEATH Racquel NNZL 00:04:48
48. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:04:48
49. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:04:48
50. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna AGO 00:04:48
51. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 00:04:48
52. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:04:48
53. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 00:04:48
54. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 00:04:48
55. BLOOR Ella ESWR 00:04:48
56. KESSLER Nina TIB 00:04:48
57. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:04:48
58. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:04:48
59. WRIGHT Madeline RXS 00:04:48
60. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:04:48
61. GANZAR Leigh Ann RLW 00:04:48
62. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:04:48
63. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:04:48
64. WORRACK Trixi TFS 00:04:48
65. PLICHTA Anna TFS 00:04:48
66. HENTTALA-LEPISTÍ Lotta Paulina TFS 00:04:48
67. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:04:48
68. GEORGI Pfeiffer SUN 00:04:48
69. HENDERSON Anna SUN 00:04:48
70. SOEK Julia SUN 00:04:48
71. IVANYUK Marina ASA 00:07:44
72. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 00:08:36
73. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke DVE 00:08:36
74. WOLLASTON Ally NNZL 00:09:52
75. EDWARDS Sophie 00:09:52
76. HANSELMANN Nicole DVE 00:09:52
77. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 00:09:52
78. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:09:52
79. VAN NECK Melissa BPK 00:09:52
80. TALBOT Josie 00:09:52
81. PATTARO Francesca ASA 00:13:35
82. BARROW Justine RXS 00:13:38
83. MORALES MILANES Jennifer AGO 00:13:38
84. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 00:13:47
85. CLEVENGER Erica TIB 00:13:47

8 Abandoned
33. VAN TWISK Abi TFS DNF
44. MANEEPHAN Jutatip ALE DNF
92. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet AGO OTL
103. BAKKER Minke DVE OTL
116. ANDERSON Grace BPK DNF
121. BOTHA Bryony NNZL DNF
146. JONES Ashlee ESWR OTL
155. CHILTON Emma Jane RXS DNF








--- advertisement ---