Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Santos Women's Tour Down Under 2020 (2.Pro)
(Santos Women's Tour)
Australia  /  16 January - 19 January

Edition: 5 (382.8 Km)
Winner: WINDER Ruth

2019    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







16 January / 116.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:17:02 HOSKING Chloe
Race leader:03:16:51 HOSKING Chloe

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. HOSKING Chloe RLW 03:17:02
2. HENTTALA-LEPISTÍ Lotta Paulina TFS 00:00:00
3. RAYNOLDS Matilda ESWR 00:00:00
4. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:00:00
5. MULLENS Peta RXS 00:00:00
6. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:00
7. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:00:00
8. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:00
9. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:00:00
10. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:00:00
11. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 00:00:00
12. GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 00:00:00
13. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:00:00
14. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:00:00
15. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:00:00
16. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:00
17. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:00
18. ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby 00:00:00
19. WILES Tayler TFS 00:00:00
20. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:00:00
21. RAGUSA Katia ASA 00:00:00
22. AHUMADA RIQUELME Denisse Aracely AGO 00:00:00
23. MERRICK Jenna DVE 00:00:00
24. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:00:00
25. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 00:00:00
26. WINDER Ruth TFS 00:00:00
27. HEATHER Taryn ESWR 00:00:00
28. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:00:00
29. PRIETO CASTAĐEDA Marcela Elizabeth AGO 00:00:00
30. HENDERSON Anna SUN 00:00:00
31. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 00:00:00
32. SHEATH Racquel NNZL 00:00:00
33. NEYLAN Rachel 00:00:00
34. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 00:00:00
35. KESSLER Nina TIB 00:00:00
36. LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 00:00:00
37. CHURSINA Anastasia ALE 00:00:00
38. RAM═REZ FREGOSO Andrea AGO 00:00:00
39. TALBOT Josie 00:00:00
40. HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 00:00:00
41. GUNNING Jaime ESWR 00:00:00
42. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:00:00
43. BROWN Grace MTS 00:00:00
44. PINTAR Ursa ALE 00:00:00
45. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:00
46. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:00:00
47. CROOKS Jenelle TIB 00:00:00
48. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:00:00
49. HODGES Jessie NNZL 00:00:00
50. STANNARD Lizzie ESWR 00:00:00
51. GEORGI Pfeiffer SUN 00:00:00
52. HERFOSS Emily RXS 00:00:00
53. GIGANTE Sarah TIB 00:00:00
54. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet AGO 00:00:00
55. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:00:00
56. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:00:00
57. PRATT Jessica CSR 00:00:00
58. WORRACK Trixi TFS 00:00:00
59. BUCHANAN Rushlee NNZL 00:00:00
60. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 00:00:00
61. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 00:00:00
62. WOLLASTON Ally NNZL 00:00:00
63. WRIGHT Madeline RXS 00:00:00
64. BLOOR Ella ESWR 00:00:00
65. CLEVENGER Erica TIB 00:00:00
66. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 00:00:00
67. PATTARO Francesca ASA 00:00:00
68. JONES Ashlee ESWR 00:00:00
69. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:00:00
70. WILSON Bree RXS 00:00:00
71. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna AGO 00:00:00
72. SHIELDS Nicole NNZL 00:00:00
73. SOEK Julia SUN 00:00:00
74. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 00:00:00
75. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:00:00
76. GANZAR Leigh Ann RLW 00:00:00
77. MORALES MILANES Jennifer AGO 00:00:59
78. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:00:00
79. FRAIN Nicole 00:02:07
80. VAN TWISK Abi TFS 00:02:19
81. PLICHTA Anna TFS 00:03:29
82. EDWARDS Sophie 00:03:44
83. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:03:44
84. BAKKER Minke DVE 00:03:44
85. BOTHA Bryony NNZL 00:03:44
86. VAN NECK Melissa BPK 00:03:44
87. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke DVE 00:03:44
88. IVANYUK Marina ASA 00:03:44
89. BARROW Justine RXS 00:04:17
90. HANSELMANN Nicole DVE 00:06:16
91. ANDERSON Grace BPK 00:11:44
92. CHILTON Emma Jane RXS 00:13:20
93. MANEEPHAN Jutatip ALE 00:14:28

2 Abandoned
76. TORRES Yeima ASA DNS
102. VROMANNE Justine DVE DNF








--- advertisement ---