Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Benelux Tour
2021
(2.UWT)
Netherlands / 30 August - 5 September
Edition: 17 (1091.6 Km)
Winner:
COLBRELLI Sonny
2020
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(7)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Sonny Colbrelli
ITA
Tweets by @BeneluxTour
Editions
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
COLBRELLI Sonny
2020
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
2019
DE PLUS Laurens
2018
MOHORIC Matej
2017
DUMOULIN Tom
2016
TERPSTRA Niki
2015
WELLENS Tim
2014
WELLENS Tim
2013
STYBAR Zdenek
2012
BOOM Lars
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Stage 7 >
Namen
-
Geraardsbergen
5 September
/ 180.90 kilometer / Start: 12:54 / Finish: 17:10
Stagewinner
:
03:50:56
MOHORIC Matej
Race leader
:
00:14:29
COLBRELLI Sonny
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
MOHORIC Matej
TBV
03:50:56
2.
COLBRELLI Sonny
TBV
00:00:11
3.
DUMOULIN Tom
TJV
00:00:15
4.
LAPORTE Christophe
COF
00:00:22
5.
WRIGHT Fred
TBV
00:00:22
6.
VAN POPPEL Danny
IWG
00:00:24
7.
VAN ASBROECK Tom
ISN
00:00:24
8.
VAN AVERMAET Greg
ACT
00:00:24
9.
BENOOT Tiesj
DSM
00:00:24
10.
SAGAN Peter
BOH
00:00:24
11.
STUYVEN Jasper
TFS
00:00:24
12.
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
ISN
00:00:24
13.
WELLENS Tim
LTS
00:00:24
14.
VAN ROOY Kenneth
SVB
00:00:24
15.
VERMEERSCH Gianni
AFC
00:00:24
16.
TEUNISSEN Mike
TJV
00:00:24
17.
HIRSCHI Marc
UAD
00:00:24
18.
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey
IGD
00:00:24
19.
KÜNG Stefan
GFC
00:00:24
20.
ROBEET Ludovic
BWB
00:00:24
39
Abandoned
13.
DEVENYNS Dries
DQT
DNF
14.
HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José
DQT
DNF
22.
EWAN Caleb
LTS
DNF
25.
DE GENDT Thomas
LTS
DNF
26.
KLUGE Roger
LTS
DNF
34.
JULLIEN Anthony
ACT
DNF
44.
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
AST
DNF
46.
GIDICH Yevgeniy
AST
DNF
47.
SOBRERO Matteo
AST
DNF
55.
MILAN Jonathan
TBV
DNF
57.
SIEBERG Marcel
TBV
DNF
63.
BASKA Erik
BOH
DNF
64.
BODNAR Maciej
BOH
DNF
65.
OSS Daniel
BOH
DNF
73.
DRUCKER Jean Pierre
COF
DNF
75.
SAJNOK Szymon
COF
DNF
77.
VIVIANI Elia
COF
DNF
81.
ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
EFN
DNF
97.
THOMAS Benjamin
GFC
DNF
101.
THOMAS Geraint
IGD
DNF
112.
DE WINTER Ludwig
IWG
DNF
132.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
TJV
DNF
137.
VAN EMDEN Jos
TJV
DNF
142.
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
MOV
DNF
155.
KONYCHEV Alexander
BEX
DNF
157.
SCOTSON Callum
BEX
DNF
164.
BOL Cees
DSM
DNF
165.
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
DSM
DNF
166.
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
DSM
DNF
167.
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
DSM
DNF
175.
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
TQA
DNF
176.
TANFIELD Harry
TQA
DNF
177.
WALSCHEID Max
TQA
DNS
184.
MOSCHETTI Matteo
TFS
DNF
185.
MULLEN Ryan
TFS
DNF
186.
SKUJINS Toms
TFS
DNF
187.
THEUNS Edward
TFS
DNF
193.
BJERG Mikkel
UAD
DNF
217.
WILLEMS Thimo
SVB
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics