Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2020 (2.WWT)
(Giro Rosa)
Italy  /  11 September - 19 September

Edition: 31 (975.8 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2019    



Videos (9)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







18 September / 91.50 kilometer
Stage results
1. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 02:33:57
2. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 02:33:57
3. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 02:34:28
4. AALERUD Katrine MOV 02:35:03
5. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 02:35:16
6. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 02:35:16
7. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 02:35:16
8. LIPPERT Liane SUN 02:35:28
9. CAVALLI Marta VAL 02:35:49
10. BERTIZZOLO Sofia CCC 02:35:55
11. FISHER-BLACK Niamh BIG 02:35:59
12. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 02:36:08
13. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 02:36:13
14. MUZIC Evita FDJ 02:36:17
15. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 02:36:50
16. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 02:36:53
17. RAGUSA Katia ASA 02:36:57
18. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 02:37:14
19. ERIC Jelena MOV 02:37:14
20. SILVESTRI Debora TOP 02:37:17
21. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 02:37:38
22. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 02:37:47
23. CASASOLA Sara SER 02:37:53
24. GAREEVA Aigul CGS 02:38:04
25. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TFS 02:38:04
26. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 02:38:21
27. LABOUS Juliette SUN 02:38:21
28. MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 02:38:21
29. WINDER Ruth TFS 02:38:21
30. VOS Marianne CCC 02:38:21
31. PALADIN Soraya CCC 02:38:21
32. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia CGS 02:38:30
33. ARZUFFI Alice Maria BDU 02:38:35
34. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 02:38:57
35. PIETERS Amy DLT 02:39:20
36. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal DLT 02:39:20
37. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 02:39:34
38. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ECAS 02:39:45
39. BARIANI Giorgia TOP 02:40:03
40. SHARGA Olena LCW 02:40:32
41. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 02:41:03
42. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 02:41:03
43. ROY Sarah MTS 02:41:10
44. RIVERA Coryn SUN 02:41:10
45. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 02:41:37
46. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 02:42:09
47. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 02:42:09
48. TOMASI Laura TOP 02:42:09
49. GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 02:42:26
50. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 02:42:26
51. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 02:42:57
52. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 02:42:57
53. BARNES Hannah CSR 02:42:57
54. WILES Tayler TFS 02:43:24
55. CHABBEY Elise BIG 02:43:33
56. FRANCHI Elena SBT 02:43:52
57. BEEKHUIS Teuntje LSL 02:45:07
58. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 02:45:07
59. STULTIENS Sabrina CCC 02:45:09
60. HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 02:45:23
61. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 02:45:39
62. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 02:45:40
63. BIANNIC Aude MOV 02:45:40
64. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 02:45:42
65. CECCHINI Elena CSR 02:45:53
66. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 02:45:53
67. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 02:45:53
68. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 02:45:53
69. PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 02:46:03
70. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 02:46:26
71. ZIGART Urska ALE 02:46:26
72. D'HOORE Jolien DLT 02:46:26
73. BUURMAN Eva DLT 02:46:26
74. KLEIN Lisa CSR 02:46:26
75. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 02:46:26
76. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 02:46:26
77. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 02:46:26
78. ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara ECAS 02:46:26
79. HOLDEN Elizabeth BDU 02:46:34
80. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 02:46:57
81. BROWN Grace MTS 02:47:20
82. BARONI Francesca SER 02:47:25
83. NEYLAN Rachel ECAS 02:48:00
84. ROSSATO Beatrice SBT 02:48:04
85. GILL Nadine BDU 02:50:20
86. KERN Spela LCW 02:50:46
87. MARTURANO Greta TOP 02:50:58
88. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ECAS 02:51:02
89. JACKSON Alison SUN 02:51:14
90. WILD Kirsten WNT 02:51:28
91. BUJAK Eugenia ALE 02:51:28
92. SESSI Arianna SBT 02:52:26
93. SHEKEL Olga ASA 02:53:07
94. KLIMOVA Diana CGS 02:53:20

10 Abandoned
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS DNS
2. SPRATT Amanda MTS DNS
4. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS DNF
101. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS DNF
111. JASINSKA Malgorzta ECAS DNS
122. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma BIG DNF
125. REUSSER Marlen BIG DNF
155. KOPECKY Lotte LSL DNF
163. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia LCW DNS
181. POTOKINA Anna SER DNF









--- advertisement ---