Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2020 (2.WWT)
(Giro Rosa)
Italy  /  11 September - 19 September

Edition: 31 (975.8 Km)

2019    



Videos (7)
Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Assisi - Tivoli
14 September / 170.30 kilometer
Stage results
1. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 04:27:21
2. BUJAK Eugenia ALE 04:27:28
3. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 04:28:31
4. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 04:28:43
5. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 04:28:46
6. LIPPERT Liane SUN 04:28:48
7. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 04:28:52
8. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 04:28:57
9. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 04:29:03
10. VOS Marianne CCC 04:29:03
11. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 04:29:08
12. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 04:29:08
13. GAREEVA Aigul CGS 04:29:08
14. AALERUD Katrine MOV 04:29:08
15. FRANCHI Elena SBT 04:29:08
16. GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 04:29:08
17. FISHER-BLACK Niamh BIG 04:29:17
18. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 04:29:17
19. MUZIC Evita FDJ 04:29:17
20. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 04:29:17
21. GILL Nadine BDU 04:29:23
22. RAGUSA Katia ASA 04:29:23
23. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 04:29:23
24. CAVALLI Marta VAL 04:29:23
25. SPRATT Amanda MTS 04:29:23
26. CHABBEY Elise BIG 04:29:23
27. SILVESTRI Debora TOP 04:29:30
28. MARTURANO Greta TOP 04:29:48
29. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia CGS 04:29:50
30. KERN Spela LCW 04:29:52
31. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal DLT 04:29:54
32. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 04:29:55
33. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 04:30:07
34. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 04:30:15
35. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ECAS 04:30:15
36. HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 04:30:19
37. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 04:30:23
38. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 04:30:23
39. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 04:30:23
40. CECCHINI Elena CSR 04:30:23
41. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 04:30:23
42. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 04:30:28
43. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia LCW 04:30:30
44. ARZUFFI Alice Maria BDU 04:30:37
45. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 04:30:43
46. CATARZI Giorgia BPK 04:30:47
47. BERTIZZOLO Sofia CCC 04:30:59
48. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 04:30:59
49. PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 04:30:59
50. PIETERS Amy DLT 04:31:03
51. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 04:31:03
52. ROSSATO Beatrice SBT 04:31:03
53. BARONI Francesca SER 04:31:05
54. KLIMOVA Diana CGS 04:31:06
55. CASASOLA Sara SER 04:31:10
56. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma BIG 04:31:15
57. REUSSER Marlen BIG 04:31:16
58. LABOUS Juliette SUN 04:31:16
59. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 04:31:25
60. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 04:31:32
61. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 04:31:37
62. BARIANI Giorgia TOP 04:31:44
63. TOMASI Laura TOP 04:31:44
64. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 04:31:46
65. PALADIN Soraya CCC 04:31:50
66. JASINSKA Malgorzta ECAS 04:31:50
67. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 04:31:52
68. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 04:32:18
69. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 04:32:21
70. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 04:32:21
71. MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 04:32:21
72. D'HOORE Jolien DLT 04:32:32
73. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TFS 04:32:42
74. NEYLAN Rachel ECAS 04:32:42
75. KLEIN Lisa CSR 04:32:42
76. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 04:32:42
77. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 04:32:42
78. SHEKEL Olga ASA 04:32:42
79. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 04:32:52
80. VIECELI Lara WNT 04:32:54
81. BARNES Hannah CSR 04:32:54
82. HOLDEN Elizabeth BDU 04:32:54
83. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 04:32:59
84. WINDER Ruth TFS 04:32:59
85. WILES Tayler TFS 04:32:59
86. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 04:32:59
87. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 04:32:59
88. POTOKINA Anna SER 04:33:08
89. BIANNIC Aude MOV 04:33:11
90. MEERTENS Lone LSL 04:33:11
91. CANVELLI Vania BPK 04:33:11
92. PIRRONE Elena VAL 04:33:25
93. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 04:33:25
94. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ECAS 04:33:56
95. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 04:33:56
96. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 04:34:21
97. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 04:34:46
98. ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara ECAS 04:34:49
99. ERIC Jelena MOV 04:35:13
100. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 04:35:32
101. ZIGART Urska ALE 04:35:39
102. STULTIENS Sabrina CCC 04:35:39
103. WILD Kirsten WNT 04:36:14
104. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 04:36:14
105. JACKSON Alison SUN 04:36:21
106. RIVERA Coryn SUN 04:36:21
107. BUURMAN Eva DLT 04:36:21
108. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 04:37:02
109. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 04:37:04
110. BEEKHUIS Teuntje LSL 04:38:57
111. SHARGA Olena LCW 04:39:55
112. ROY Sarah MTS 04:41:45
113. CAMPBELL Teniel VAL 04:41:47
114. BROWN Grace MTS 04:41:51
115. SESSI Arianna SBT 04:42:00
116. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU 04:42:17
117. BIRYUKOVA Julia LCW 04:49:58

4 Abandoned
16. TREVISI Anna ALE DNF
33. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA DNF
136. PISCIALI Francesca SBT DNF
201. BALDUCCI Michela TOP DNS









--- advertisement ---