Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2020 (2.WWT)
(Giro Rosa)
Italy  /  11 September - 19 September

Edition: 31 (975.8 Km)

2019    



Videos (7)
Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9 Next
Stage 1 > Grosseto - Grosseto
11 September / 16.80 kilometer / Start: 14:00 / Finish: 16:10
Stagewinner:00:20:05 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Race leader:00:20:05 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Stage type:Team Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:20:05
2. WINDER Ruth TFS 00:20:05
3. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:20:05
4. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TFS 00:20:05
5. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:20:08
6. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:20:08
7. D'HOORE Jolien DLT 00:20:08
8. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:20:08
9. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:20:08
10. BUURMAN Eva DLT 00:20:08
11. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:20:10
12. BROWN Grace MTS 00:20:10
13. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:20:10
14. ROY Sarah MTS 00:20:10
15. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 00:20:15
16. REUSSER Marlen BIG 00:20:15
17. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma BIG 00:20:15
18. CHABBEY Elise BIG 00:20:15
19. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 00:20:15
20. WILES Tayler TFS 00:20:18
21. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:20:19
22. JACKSON Alison SUN 00:20:19
23. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:20:19
24. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:20:19
25. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:20:19
26. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:20:19
27. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:20:21
28. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:20:21
29. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:20:21
30. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:20:21
31. CECCHINI Elena CSR 00:20:21
32. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 00:20:21
33. STULTIENS Sabrina CCC 00:20:47
34. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 00:20:47
35. VOS Marianne CCC 00:20:47
36. PALADIN Soraya CCC 00:20:47
37. BERTIZZOLO Sofia CCC 00:20:47
38. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 00:20:48
39. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:20:48
40. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:20:48
41. WILD Kirsten WNT 00:20:48
42. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 00:20:48
43. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 00:20:48
44. BUJAK Eugenia ALE 00:20:54
45. GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 00:20:54
46. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 00:20:54
47. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 00:20:54
48. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:20:56
49. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:20:56
50. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:20:56
51. PIRRONE Elena VAL 00:20:56
52. CAMPBELL Teniel VAL 00:20:58
53. MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 00:20:58
54. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 00:21:12
55. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:21:25
56. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:21:25
57. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:21:25
58. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:21:25
59. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:21:25
60. AALERUD Katrine MOV 00:21:27
61. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:21:27
62. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:21:27
63. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:21:27
64. CATARZI Giorgia BPK 00:21:28
65. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:21:28
66. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:21:28
67. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 00:21:28
68. PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 00:21:43
69. FIDANZA Arianna LSL 00:21:43
70. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:21:43
71. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:21:43
72. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 00:21:54
73. HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 00:22:00
74. GAREEVA Aigul CGS 00:22:01
75. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 00:22:01
76. KLIMOVA Diana CGS 00:22:01
77. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia CGS 00:22:01
78. MARTURANO Greta TOP 00:22:18
79. TOMASI Laura TOP 00:22:18
80. BARIANI Giorgia TOP 00:22:18
81. SILVESTRI Debora TOP 00:22:18
82. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:22:18
83. RAGUSA Katia ASA 00:22:18
84. PATTARO Francesca ASA 00:22:18
85. SHEKEL Olga ASA 00:22:18
86. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:22:24
87. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:22:24
88. JASINSKA Malgorzta ECAS 00:22:25
89. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ECAS 00:22:25
90. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ECAS 00:22:25
91. PALADIN Asja ECAS 00:22:25
92. NEYLAN Rachel ECAS 00:22:25
93. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:22:35
94. COLLINELLI Sofia VAI 00:22:37
95. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 00:22:37
96. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:22:37
97. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 00:22:37
98. SERNISSI Gemma VAI 00:22:37
99. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 00:22:37
100. ARZUFFI Alice Maria BDU 00:22:55
101. HOLDEN Elizabeth BDU 00:22:55
102. OBERHOLZER Carla BDU 00:22:55
103. GILL Nadine BDU 00:22:55
104. FIDANZA Martina SBT 00:22:56
105. PISCIALI Francesca SBT 00:22:56
106. GASPARINI Alice SBT 00:22:56
107. FRANCHI Elena SBT 00:22:56
108. ROSSATO Beatrice SBT 00:22:56
109. SESSI Arianna SBT 00:22:56
110. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:23:00
111. KERN Spela LCW 00:23:05
112. SHARGA Olena LCW 00:23:05
113. BIRYUKOVA Julia LCW 00:23:05
114. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia LCW 00:23:05
115. BALEISYTE Olivija ASA 00:23:06
116. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:23:10
117. BARONI Francesca SER 00:23:10
118. CASASOLA Sara SER 00:23:10
119. FEDE Nicole SER 00:23:10
120. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 00:23:10
121. ORTIZ HANO Rosalia SER 00:23:12
122. DE ROECK Naomi LCW 00:23:31
123. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 00:23:31
124. CANVELLI Vania BPK 00:23:37
125. ZIGART Urska ALE 00:23:47
126. BEEKHUIS Teuntje LSL 00:23:52
127. MEERTENS Lone LSL 00:23:52
128. DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 00:23:55
129. FISHER-BLACK Niamh BIG 00:24:05
130. ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara ECAS 00:24:09
131. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:24:11
132. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 00:24:45
133. RADOTIC Mia CGS 00:25:32
134. TURNBULL Fiona LCW 00:25:33
135. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 00:25:46
136. BALDUCCI Michela TOP 00:26:04
137. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU 00:26:34

1 Abandoned
102. NEBEN Amber CGS DNS









--- advertisement ---