Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2020 (2.1)
(Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche)
France  /  3 September - 9 September

Edition: 18 (843.4 Km)
Winner: STEPHENS Lauren

2019    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 6 > Valréas - Rochemaure
8 September / 137.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:54:38 ALLIN Pauline
Race leader:21:26:59 STEPHENS Lauren

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. ALLIN Pauline ARK 03:54:38
2. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:00:00
3. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:26
4. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:00:56
5. RIJKES Sarah NAUT 00:01:28
6. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 00:01:45
7. KASTELIJN Yara CIM 00:02:54
8. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:02:54
9. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 00:02:58
10. LEVENEZ Sandra ARK 00:02:58
11. KIESENHOFER Anna NAUT 00:03:03
12. GERAULT Lena 00:03:09
13. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 00:03:11
14. ALESSIO Camilla BPK 00:03:15
15. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine WCC 00:03:16
16. CURINIER Léa ARK 00:03:16
17. COLJÉ Maaike ERES 00:03:16
18. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:03:16
19. HAMMES Kathrin NGER 00:03:20
20. DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin CIM 00:03:25
21. WLODACZYK Dominika 00:03:27
22. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 00:03:27
23. SQUIBAN Maëva CMW 00:03:27
24. NOOIJEN Lieke ERES 00:03:29
25. SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais WCC 00:03:31
26. FAULKNER Kristen TIB 00:03:31
27. STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 00:03:33
28. MARCHE - GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:03:33
29. KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 00:03:33
30. PRATT Jessica CSR 00:03:33
31. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:03:37
32. FOUQUENET Amandine ARK 00:03:43
33. RUEGG Noemi CGS 00:03:43
34. MEDVEDOVA Tereza WCC 00:03:45
35. VAN ALPHEN Aniek CIM 00:03:45
36. BRZEZNA Monika 00:03:45
37. BROGI Angelica VAI 00:03:48
38. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:03:50
39. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 00:03:54
40. LAIZANE Lija EIC 00:03:55
41. BRAVEC Urska ALE 00:03:58
42. WILKOS Katarzyna 00:04:02
43. EUSTACHE Emeline 00:04:02
44. BULLERI Alessia EIC 00:04:02
45. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 00:04:02
46. LIMPENS Pien ERES 00:04:09
47. LANG Mae EAIM 00:04:09
48. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 00:04:09
49. LANDUZZI Valentina BPK 00:04:12
50. PEREKITKO Karolina MAT 00:04:21
51. STOCK Gudrun NGER 00:04:24
52. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 00:04:24
53. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:04:36
54. METTRAUX Lena EAIM 00:04:38
55. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:04:43
56. MORICHON Anais ARK 00:05:01
57. KESSLER Nina TIB 00:05:26
58. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge CIM 00:05:44
59. SOLER LLACER Cristina EIC 00:05:58
60. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 00:06:22
61. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:06:22
62. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:06:22
63. ZIGART Urska ALE 00:06:29
64. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 00:06:59
65. WORRACK Trixi TFS 00:07:50
66. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle MAT 00:09:31
67. KRÖGER Mieke NGER 00:10:26
68. VAN NECK Melissa BPK 00:10:31
69. HEITZMANN Dorothea NGER 00:11:38
70. SMEKAL Finja NGER 00:11:38
71. STEPIEN Karolina 00:11:45
72. COPPONI Clara FDJ 00:12:24
73. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 00:12:24
74. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:12:24
75. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:12:37
76. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:12:41
77. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:12:43
78. BAKKER Manon CIM 00:12:43
79. CANT Sanne CIM 00:12:47
80. GANZAR Leigh Ann RLW 00:13:07
81. HOSKING Chloe RLW 00:13:07
82. WHITE Emma RLW 00:13:07
83. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:13:07
84. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:13:07
85. BARNES Alice CSR 00:13:07
86. CARBONARI Anastasia VAI 00:13:07
87. DIXON Leah TIB 00:14:33
88. JANDOVA Veronika WCC 00:14:57
89. SERNÉ Elisa ERES 00:19:51
90. BLAIS Marie-Soleil CGS 00:26:32

5 Abandoned
5. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS DNS
61. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV DNS
102. DE ROECK Naomi LCW DNF
104. TURNBULL Fiona LCW DNF
216. TAZREITER Angelika NAUT DNF









--- advertisement ---