Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2020 (2.1)
(Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche)
France  /  3 September - 9 September

Edition: 18 (843.4 Km)
Winner: STEPHENS Lauren

2019    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







4 September / 135.60 kilometer
Stage results
1. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 04:28:54
2. KIESENHOFER Anna NAUT 00:00:00
3. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:37
4. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:04:05
5. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:04:05
6. LEVENEZ Sandra ARK 00:04:05
7. KASTELIJN Yara CIM 00:04:05
8. ZIGART Urska ALE 00:06:01
9. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 00:06:48
10. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:08:45
11. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 00:09:31
12. HAMMES Kathrin NGER 00:09:31
13. ALESSIO Camilla BPK 00:09:31
14. PINTAR Ursa ALE 00:09:31
15. DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin CIM 00:10:52
16. TAZREITER Angelika NAUT 00:15:21
17. GERAULT Lena 00:15:44
18. FAULKNER Kristen TIB 00:18:13
19. VAN ALPHEN Aniek CIM 00:18:13
20. MARCHE - GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:20:26
21. BRZEZNA Monika 00:20:26
22. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 00:20:27
23. COLJÉ Maaike ERES 00:20:55
24. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 00:21:39
25. RUEGG Noemi CGS 00:22:06
26. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge CIM 00:22:30
27. LIMPENS Pien ERES 00:22:32
28. NOOIJEN Lieke ERES 00:22:32
29. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:22:42
30. STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 00:22:42
31. STOCK Gudrun NGER 00:22:42
32. CURINIER Léa ARK 00:22:42
33. ALLIN Pauline ARK 00:22:42
34. LANDUZZI Valentina BPK 00:22:42
35. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:22:42
36. LANG Mae EAIM 00:22:42
37. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 00:22:42
38. WLODACZYK Dominika 00:22:42
39. MORENO MONTEYS Martina MAT 00:22:42
40. KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 00:22:42
41. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:22:42
42. FOUQUENET Amandine ARK 00:22:42
43. LAIZANE Lija EIC 00:22:46
44. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:22:46
45. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:22:46
46. D'AGOSTIN Nicole VAI 00:22:46
47. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:22:46
48. RIJKES Sarah NAUT 00:22:46
49. WORRACK Trixi TFS 00:22:46
50. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:22:46
51. MEDVEDOVA Tereza WCC 00:24:56
52. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:25:47
53. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine WCC 00:28:03
54. SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais WCC 00:32:21
55. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle MAT 00:32:21
56. PEREKITKO Karolina MAT 00:32:21
57. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 00:32:21
58. EUSTACHE Emeline 00:32:46
59. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:33:56
60. BAKKER Manon CIM 00:34:33
61. MORICHON Anais ARK 00:34:37
62. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:35:52
63. BRAVEC Urska ALE 00:35:52
64. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:35:52
65. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:35:52
66. KRÖGER Mieke NGER 00:35:52
67. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:35:52
68. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 00:35:52
69. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:35:52
70. HOSKING Chloe RLW 00:35:52
71. VAN NECK Melissa BPK 00:35:52
72. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:35:52
73. BARNES Alice CSR 00:35:52
74. DE ROECK Naomi LCW 00:35:52
75. CARBONARI Anastasia VAI 00:35:52
76. GANZAR Leigh Ann RLW 00:35:52
77. WHITE Emma RLW 00:35:52
78. STEPIEN Karolina 00:35:52
79. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 00:35:52
80. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 00:35:52
81. ASENCIO Laura 00:35:52
82. CANT Sanne CIM 00:35:52
83. SMEKAL Finja NGER 00:39:09
84. SQUIBAN Maëva CMW 00:43:54
85. COUTINHO Alice CMW 00:45:38
86. SOLER LLACER Cristina EIC 00:45:39
87. RYSZ Kaja 00:45:39
88. DIXON Leah TIB 00:48:02
89. BLAIS Marie-Soleil CGS 00:48:38
90. PRATT Jessica CSR 00:49:37
91. ERHARTER Gabriela NAUT 00:50:17
92. BROGI Angelica VAI 00:51:39
93. FISHER Annabel CGS 00:52:18
94. SERNISSI Gemma VAI 00:52:50
95. BULLERI Alessia EIC 00:52:50
96. SERNÉ Elisa ERES 00:52:50
97. JANDOVA Veronika WCC 00:52:50
98. CREAMER Lauren MAT 00:52:50
99. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:52:50
100. TURNBULL Fiona LCW 00:52:50
101. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 00:52:50
102. WILKOS Katarzyna 00:52:50
103. HEITZMANN Dorothea NGER 01:01:13
104. HUGOT Elsa 01:01:13
105. COPPONI Clara FDJ 01:02:44
106. MINAUD Manon CMW 01:03:28
107. METTRAUX Lena EAIM 01:04:07
108. KESSLER Nina TIB 01:04:37
109. BURI Fabienne EAIM 01:05:37
110. HANSELMANN Nicole DVE 01:05:37
111. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke DVE 01:06:25
112. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 01:06:27

13 Abandoned
31. ERATH Tanja CSR DNS
43. KRÄHEMANN Lara CGS DNS
51. PEÑUELA Diana Carolina TIB DNS
63. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV DNF
72. LENAERS Jade DVE OTL
105. VERSTICHELEN Femke LCW DNF
161. ISASI CRISTOBÁL Ziortza EIC DNF
181. SUESSEMILCH Laura NGER DNS
213. KITTEL Agnes NAUT DNF
223. HERMANOVSKA Hana EAIM DNF
232. RICHIOUD Gréta DNS
235. MIERMONT Dilyxine OTL
254. VAN WERSCH Anna ERES DNF









--- advertisement ---