Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Gran Trittico Lombardo
2020
(1.Pro)
Italy / 3 August
Edition: 1 (199.7 Km)
Winner:
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
EUS
Tweets by @AlfredoBindaVa
Editions
2020
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2020
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
Legnano
-
Varese
3 August
/ 199.70 kilometer / Start: 12:00 / Finish: 16:30
Stagewinner
:
04:41:03
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
AST
04:41:03
2.
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
AST
00:00:00
3.
VAN AVERMAET Greg
CPT
00:00:00
4.
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
INS
00:00:00
5.
NIBALI Vincenzo
TFS
00:00:00
6.
POLANC Jan
UAD
00:00:00
7.
BAGIOLI Nicola
ANS
00:00:00
8.
VERVAEKE Louis
AFC
00:00:00
9.
DE MARCHI Alessandro
CPT
00:00:00
10.
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan
INS
00:00:00
11.
VERMEERSCH Gianni
AFC
00:00:00
12.
FIORELLI Filippo
BCF
00:00:00
13.
PELLAUD Simon
ANS
00:00:00
14.
CICCONE Giulio
TFS
00:00:00
15.
COVI Alessandro
UAD
00:00:00
16.
SMITH Dion
MTS
00:00:00
17.
BAKELANTS Jan
CWG
00:00:00
18.
MOSCON Gianni
INS
00:00:00
19.
RIESEBEEK Oscar
AFC
00:00:00
20.
ROTA Lorenzo
THR
00:00:00
94
Abandoned
2.
KOCHETKOV Pavel
CPT
DNF
3.
KOCH Jonas
CPT
DNF
4.
MARECZKO Jakub
CPT
DNF
7.
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
CPT
DNF
13.
FELLINE Fabio
AST
DNF
14.
FOMINYKH Daniil
AST
DNF
17.
MARTINELLI Davide
AST
DNF
21.
BEWLEY Sam
MTS
DNF
22.
BOOKWALTER Brent
MTS
DNF
23.
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
MTS
DNF
25.
KONYCHEV Alexander
MTS
DNF
31.
CARRETERO Hector
MOV
DNF
32.
CATALDO Dario
MOV
DNF
34.
NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias
MOV
DNF
36.
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
MOV
DNF
37.
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
MOV
DNF
41.
BOHLI Tom
UAD
DNF
42.
CONTI Valerio
UAD
DNF
46.
RAVASI Edward
UAD
DNF
51.
BASSO Leonardo
INS
DNF
52.
HAYTER Ethan
INS
DNF
57.
RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith
INS
DNF
63.
CONCI Nicola
TFS
DNF
64.
MOSCA Jacopo
TFS
DNF
65.
NIBALI Antonio
TFS
DNF
67.
WEENING Pieter
TFS
DNF
72.
COVILI Luca
BCF
DNF
73.
FILOSI Iuri
BCF
DNF
75.
MAZZUCCO Fabio
BCF
DNF
77.
TONELLI Alessandro
BCF
DNF
81.
DE BONDT Dries
AFC
DNF
84.
MODOLO Sacha
AFC
DNF
93.
CHIRICO Luca
ANS
DNF
94.
GABBURO Davide
ANS
DNF
97.
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
ANS
DNF
102.
DE PLUS Jasper
CWG
DNF
104.
VAN KESSEL Corné
CWG
DNF
105.
MEURISSE Xandro
CWG
DNF
106.
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
CWG
DNF
107.
VLIEGEN Loïc
CWG
DNF
111.
BOEV Igor
GAZ
DNF
113.
CIMA Imerio
GAZ
DNF
114.
KURIYANOV Stepan
GAZ
DNF
115.
KUZMIN Anton
GAZ
DNF
116.
SHALUNOV Evgeny
GAZ
DNF
121.
BOUDAT Thomas
ARK
DNF
123.
DELAPLACE Anthony
ARK
DNF
124.
JARRIER Benoit
ARK
DNF
125.
LE ROUX Romain
ARK
DNF
126.
MCLAY Daniel
ARK
DNF
132.
FRAPPORTI Marco
THR
DNF
133.
GAROSIO Andrea
THR
DNF
134.
IACCHI Alessandro
THR
DNF
141.
ALEOTTI Giovanni
NITA
DNF
144.
CONCA Filippo
NITA
DNF
146.
NENCINI Tommaso
NITA
DNF
151.
BARONCINI Filippo
BTM
DNF
152.
FERRI Gregorio
BTM
DNF
153.
FREDDI Matteo
BTM
DNF
154.
ORLANDI Massimo
BTM
DNF
155.
PARISINI Nicolo
BTM
DNF
156.
PESENTI Thomas
BTM
DNF
157.
STOCEK Matus
BTM
DNF
161.
MARCHESINI Riccardo
AMO
DNF
162.
BOGDANOVICS Maris
AMO
DNF
163.
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
AMO
DNF
164.
MEUCCI Andrea
AMO
DNF
167.
ZULLO Antonio
AMO
DNF
171.
CIUCCARELLI Riccardo
SAT
DNF
172.
DI FELICE Francesco
SAT
DNF
174.
LEONE Davide
SAT
DNF
175.
RADICE Raffaele
SAT
DNF
176.
SALVIETTI Niccoló
SAT
DNF
177.
SOWINSKI Artur
SAT
DNF
181.
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
CTA
DNF
182.
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
CTA
DNF
183.
CASALLAS Yeisson Ferney
CTA
DNF
184.
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto
CTA
DNF
185.
PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David
CTA
DNF
186.
PEÑA MOLANO Wilson Estiben
CTA
DNF
187.
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
CTA
DNF
191.
BALDACCINI Davide
CPK
DNF
192.
CAIATI Aldo
CPK
DNF
193.
GAZZOLI Michele
CPK
DNF
194.
PICCOLO Andrea
CPK
DNF
195.
RASTELLI Luca
CPK
DNF
196.
TIBERI Antonio
CPK
DNF
197.
ZOCCARATO Samuele
CPK
DNF
201.
BROWN Connor
NPC
DNF
202.
CHRISTENSEN Drew
NPC
DNF
203.
ERIKSEN Frederik Nybo
NPC
DNF
204.
GUASCO Matteo
NPC
DNF
206.
RUBINO Samuele
NPC
DNF
207.
MULUBERHAN Henok
NPC
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics