Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Circuito de Getxo-Memorial Hermanos Otxoa
2020
(1.1)
(Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa)
Spain / 2 August
Edition: 75 (192.0 Km)
Winner:
CARUSO Damiano
2019
2021
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Damiano Caruso
ITA
Tweets by @puntagaleatxe
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1990
1989
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2021
NIZZOLO Giacomo
2020
CARUSO Damiano
2019
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
2018
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
2017
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
2016
ULISSI Diego
2015
BOUHANNI Nacer
2014
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
2013
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
Getxo
-
Getxo
2 August
/ 192.00 kilometer / Start: 11:30 / Finish: 16:00
Stagewinner
:
04:11:09
CARUSO Damiano
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
CARUSO Damiano
TBM
04:11:09
2.
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NTT
04:11:10
3.
PRADES REVERTE Eduard
MOV
04:11:10
4.
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
CJR
04:11:12
5.
STUYVEN Jasper
TFS
04:11:12
6.
BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
TBM
04:11:12
7.
PLANET Charles
TNN
04:11:12
8.
FINETTO Mauro
NDP
04:11:16
9.
LIETAER Eliot
WVA
04:11:16
10.
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
ANS
04:11:16
11.
GARCÍA GONZALEZ Sergio
KTX
04:11:22
12.
HUYS Laurens
WVA
04:11:24
13.
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
MOV
04:11:29
14.
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola
ANS
04:11:29
15.
HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe
NDP
04:11:29
16.
SERRANO Gonzalo
CJR
04:11:38
17.
MEINTJES Louis
NTT
04:11:47
18.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
WVA
04:11:47
19.
PERON Andrea
TNN
04:11:47
20.
BOL Jetse
BBH
04:11:50
25
Abandoned
21.
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
EKP
DNF
22.
BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
EKP
DNF
23.
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
EKP
DNF
24.
GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko
EKP
DNF
25.
MENDEZ NOREÑA Daniel Alejandro
EKP
DNF
27.
ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger
EKP
DNF
35.
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
NDP
DNF
36.
MINALI Riccardo
NDP
DNF
65.
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
BBH
DNF
67.
CANTON SERRANO Isaac
BBH
DNF
74.
MOSCHETTI Matteo
TFS
DNF
76.
QUARTERMAN Charlie
TFS
DNF
81.
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
UAD
DNF
83.
MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif
UAD
DNF
91.
CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira
EFP
DNF
97.
FONTE César
EFP
DNF
111.
VERZA Riccardo
KTX
DNF
114.
GARCIA MARTIN Jose Antonio
KTX
DNF
136.
TAMINIAUX Lionel
WVA
DNF
137.
VANENDERT Jelle
WVA
DNF
145.
POLI Umberto
TNN
DNF
153.
HERNANDEZ Deins
GIO
DNF
157.
RAMIREZ UZCATEGUI Yurgen Clesman
GIO
DNF
173.
PUCCIONI Dario
IWD
DNF
183.
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
ANS
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics