Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Dubai Women's Tour 2020 (2.2)
United Arab Emirates  /  17 February - 20 February

Edition: 1 (407.0 Km)
Winner: GARNER Lucy

   


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Dubai - Dubai
20 February / 112.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:43:41 STEIGENGA Nicole
Race leader:10:31:35 GARNER Lucy

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 02:43:41
2. LUTRO Amalie HPU 02:43:41
3. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 02:43:41
4. BARIL Olivia MTG 02:43:41
5. VAN DE VEL Sara CTL 02:43:43
6. GARNER Lucy HPU 02:43:48
7. KHALED Samah NUAE 02:43:48
8. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 02:43:48
9. ZAYED AHMED Ebtissam NUAE 02:43:48
10. DE BAAT Kim CTL 02:43:48
11. CARBONARI Anastasia VAI 02:43:48
12. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie CTL 02:43:48
13. UPEGUI Carolina 02:43:48
14. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin DVE 02:43:48
15. KONONENKO Valeriya CTL 02:43:48
16. PARET-PEINTRE Maéva 02:43:48
17. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya NKAZ 02:43:48
18. ZANNER Beate 02:43:48
19. EHRLER Desiree EAIM 02:43:48
20. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 02:43:48
21. GAXIOLA GONZALEZ Maria Antonieta AGO 02:43:48
22. GULLIKSEN Line Marie EAIM 00:02:43
23. GALIMULLINA Iulia CGS 00:02:43
24. MONTOYA ZULUAGA Katherin Steisy 00:02:43
25. LANG Mae EAIM 00:02:43
26. SARKULOVA Alina 00:02:43
27. SZABO Zsofia DVE 00:02:43
28. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 00:02:43
29. COLLINELLI Sofia VAI 00:02:43
30. ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela 00:02:43
31. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 00:02:43
32. TOLEMISSOVA Assem 00:02:43
33. PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth AGO 00:02:43
34. KULYNYCH Olha CTL 00:02:43
35. ALMEIDA Sophie 00:02:43
36. HERMANOVSKA Hana EAIM 00:02:43
37. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 00:02:43
38. UVAROVA Marina CGS 00:02:43
39. MIERMONT Dilyxine 00:02:43
40. FISHER Annabel CGS 00:02:43
41. DZIAKOLA Darya MCC 00:02:43
42. BETZ Svenja 00:02:43
43. ABRAMENKA Alina MCC 00:02:43
44. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 00:02:43
45. BERNIGAUD Lola 00:02:43
46. EUSTACHE Emeline 00:02:43
47. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke NKAZ 00:02:43
48. RICHIOUD Gréta HPU 00:02:43
49. SZABO Adrienn 00:02:43
50. BOTERO Ericka Milena 00:02:43
51. TOCONAS Laura Milena 00:02:43
52. FORSTER Alana EAIM 00:02:43
53. GIRALDO MARIN Daniela 00:02:43
54. PACHSHENKO Svetlana NKAZ 00:02:43
55. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea AGO 00:02:43
56. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna AGO 00:02:43
57. JORDAN Dorka 00:02:43
58. FORTIN Emilie MTG 00:02:43
59. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 00:02:43
60. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 00:02:43
61. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 00:02:43
62. BOURBEAU Luce MTG 00:02:43
63. LLEDIAS VILLEGAS Julieta AGO 00:02:43
64. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose AGO 00:02:43
65. REIS Daniela CTL 00:02:43
66. EL GHOUATE Basma MTG 00:02:43
67. LENAERS Jade DVE 00:02:43
68. RYAN Aoife NUAE 00:02:43
69. ALAMEERI Noura NKUW 00:02:43
70. SWAN Callie MTG 00:02:43
71. MATTEOLI Emilia VAI 00:02:43
72. SMITH Meg NUAE 00:02:43
73. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:02:43
74. KLOTZ Sandra 00:02:43
75. TEMELA Eszter 00:02:44
76. MULLARKEY Lorraine NUAE 00:02:44
77. TSERAKH Hanna MCC 00:02:44
78. WEINGARTEN Audrey 00:02:44
79. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia MCC 02:44:08
80. LAGERSHAUSEN Marie 02:44:08
81. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 02:44:11
82. LYNNIK Anastassiya 02:45:42

3 Abandoned
4. STEGEHUIS Annemiek NUAE DNF
82. ALYASEEN Latefa NKUW DNF
152. SCHOENEMEYER Lotta DNF







--- advertisement ---