Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Dubai Women's Tour 2020 (2.2)
United Arab Emirates  /  17 February - 20 February

Edition: 1 (407.0 Km)
Winner: GARNER Lucy

   


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







18 February / 106.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:51:29 KHALED Samah
Race leader:05:21:25 KHALED Samah

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. KHALED Samah NUAE 02:51:29
2. VAN DER HAAR - GARNER Lucy HPU 02:51:29
3. DE BAAT Kim CTL 02:51:29
4. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 02:51:29
5. COLLINELLI Sofia VAI 02:51:29
6. CARBONARI Anastasia VAI 02:51:29
7. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie CTL 02:51:29
8. PARET-PEINTRE Maéva 02:51:29
9. MONTOYA ZULUAGA Katherin Steisy 02:51:30
10. GAREEVA Aigul CGS 02:51:30
11. GULLIKSEN Line Marie EAIM 02:51:30
12. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 02:51:30
13. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 00:02:51
14. SARKULOVA Alina 00:02:51
15. ZAYED AHMED Ebtissam NUAE 00:02:51
16. ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela 00:02:51
17. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya NKAZ 00:02:51
18. ABRAMENKA Alina MCC 00:02:51
19. MATTEOLI Emilia VAI 00:02:51
20. TSERAKH Hanna MCC 00:02:51
21. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 00:02:51
22. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea AGO 00:02:51
23. LUTRO Amalie HPU 00:02:51
24. FISHER Annabel CGS 00:02:51
25. UVAROVA Marina CGS 00:02:51
26. GAXIOLA GONZALEZ Maria Antonieta AGO 00:02:51
27. EHRLER Desiree EAIM 00:02:51
28. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 00:02:51
29. FORSTER Alana EAIM 00:02:51
30. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin DVE 00:02:51
31. STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 00:02:51
32. UPEGUI Carolina 00:02:51
33. TOLEMISSOVA Assem 00:02:51
34. SZABO Zsofia DVE 00:02:51
35. LANG Mae EAIM 00:02:51
36. LLEDIAS VILLEGAS Julieta AGO 00:02:51
37. GIRALDO MARIN Daniela 00:02:51
38. SZABO Adrienn 00:02:51
39. ALMEIDA Sophie 00:02:51
40. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke NKAZ 02:51:32
41. BERNIGAUD Lola 02:51:29
42. HERMANOVSKA Hana EAIM 02:51:29
43. SWAN Callie MTG 02:51:29
44. ZANNER Beate 02:51:29
45. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 02:51:29
46. TEMELA Eszter 02:51:29
47. RYAN Aoife NUAE 02:51:29
48. BETZ Svenja 02:51:29
49. DZIAKOLA Darya MCC 02:51:29
50. BOTERO Ericka Milena 02:51:29
51. RICHIOUD Gréta HPU 02:51:29
52. SMITH Meg NUAE 02:51:29
53. MULLARKEY Lorraine NUAE 02:51:29
54. EL GHOUATE Basma MTG 02:51:29
55. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 02:51:29
56. VAN DE VEL Sara CTL 02:51:29
57. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 02:51:29
58. TOCONAS Laura Milena 02:51:29
59. SCHOENEMEYER Lotta 02:51:29
60. BERG Mia EAIM 02:51:29
61. PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth AGO 02:51:29
62. BARIL Olivia MTG 02:51:29
63. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 02:51:29
64. MIERMONT Dilyxine 02:51:29
65. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna AGO 02:51:29
66. LYNNIK Anastassiya 02:51:29
67. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia MCC 02:51:29
68. BOURBEAU Luce MTG 02:51:29
69. CORSO Jasmin 02:51:29
70. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 02:51:29
71. KONONENKO Valeriya CTL 02:51:29
72. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 02:51:29
73. STEGEHUIS Annemiek NUAE 02:51:29
74. MARKUS Kelly DVE 02:51:29
75. EUSTACHE Emeline 02:51:29
76. FORTIN Emilie MTG 02:51:29
77. HIDEG Nora 02:51:29
78. PACHSHENKO Svetlana NKAZ 02:51:29
79. REIS Daniela CTL 02:51:29
80. KULYNYCH Olha CTL 02:51:29
81. WEINGARTEN Audrey 02:51:29
82. LUCCHINELLI Elena VAI 02:51:29
83. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose AGO 02:51:29
84. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 02:51:29
85. KLOTZ Sandra 02:51:29
86. ALYASEEN Latefa NKUW 02:51:29
87. ALAMEERI Noura NKUW 02:51:29
88. GALIMULLINA Iulia CGS 02:51:29
89. LAGERSHAUSEN Marie 02:51:29
90. LENAERS Jade DVE 02:51:53
91. JORDAN Dorka 02:51:29

1 Abandoned
114. ABRAMCHUK Alyona DNF









--- advertisement ---