Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Dubai Women's Tour 2020 (2.2)
United Arab Emirates  /  17 February - 20 February

Edition: 1 (407.0 Km)
Winner: GARNER Lucy

   


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







17 February / 99.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. VAN DER HAAR - GARNER Lucy HPU 02:30:21
2. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 02:30:21
3. KHALED Samah NUAE 02:30:21
4. TSERAKH Hanna MCC 02:30:21
5. COLLINELLI Sofia VAI 02:30:21
6. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie CTL 02:30:21
7. UPEGUI Carolina 02:30:21
8. GULLIKSEN Line Marie EAIM 02:30:22
9. PARET-PEINTRE Maéva 02:30:22
10. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin DVE 02:30:22
11. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 00:02:30
12. CARBONARI Anastasia VAI 00:02:30
13. ZAYED AHMED Ebtissam NUAE 00:02:30
14. LUTRO Amalie HPU 00:02:30
15. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke NKAZ 00:02:30
16. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 00:02:30
17. KONONENKO Valeriya CTL 00:02:30
18. KULYNYCH Olha CTL 00:02:30
19. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 00:02:30
20. GALIMULLINA Iulia CGS 00:02:30
21. DE BAAT Kim CTL 00:02:30
22. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya NKAZ 00:02:30
23. ABRAMENKA Alina MCC 00:02:30
24. GAREEVA Aigul CGS 00:02:30
25. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea AGO 00:02:30
26. LANG Mae EAIM 00:02:30
27. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 00:02:30
28. STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 00:02:30
29. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 00:02:30
30. MONTOYA ZULUAGA Katherin Steisy 00:02:30
31. SZABO Adrienn 00:02:30
32. LYNNIK Anastassiya 00:02:30
33. RICHIOUD Gréta HPU 00:02:30
34. BOTERO Ericka Milena 00:02:30
35. ZANNER Beate 00:02:30
36. BETZ Svenja 00:02:30
37. GAXIOLA GONZALEZ Maria Antonieta AGO 00:02:30
38. ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela 00:02:30
39. UVAROVA Marina CGS 00:02:30
40. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 00:02:30
41. TOLEMISSOVA Assem 00:02:30
42. DZIAKOLA Darya MCC 00:02:30
43. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:02:30
44. ABRAMCHUK Alyona 00:02:30
45. TOCONAS Laura Milena 00:02:30
46. SZABO Zsofia DVE 00:02:30
47. FORSTER Alana EAIM 00:02:30
48. PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth AGO 00:02:30
49. BERNIGAUD Lola 00:02:30
50. RYAN Aoife NUAE 00:02:30
51. FISHER Annabel CGS 00:02:30
52. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna AGO 00:02:30
53. LLEDIAS VILLEGAS Julieta AGO 00:02:30
54. BARIL Olivia MTG 00:02:30
55. ALMEIDA Sophie 00:02:30
56. TEMELA Eszter 00:02:30
57. SARKULOVA Alina 00:02:30
58. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 00:02:30
59. EUSTACHE Emeline 00:02:30
60. EHRLER Desiree EAIM 00:02:30
61. HERMANOVSKA Hana EAIM 00:02:30
62. SCHOENEMEYER Lotta 00:02:30
63. EL GHOUATE Basma MTG 00:02:30
64. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 00:02:30
65. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia MCC 00:02:30
66. VAN DE VEL Sara CTL 00:02:30
67. GIRALDO MARIN Daniela 00:02:30
68. SMITH Meg NUAE 00:02:30
69. LAGERSHAUSEN Marie 00:02:30
70. REIS Daniela CTL 00:02:30
71. FORTIN Emilie MTG 00:02:30
72. JORDAN Dorka 00:02:30
73. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 00:02:30
74. BOURBEAU Luce MTG 00:02:30
75. PACHSHENKO Svetlana NKAZ 00:02:30
76. BERG Mia EAIM 00:02:30
77. MIERMONT Dilyxine 00:02:30
78. SWAN Callie MTG 00:02:30
79. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose AGO 00:02:30
80. CORSO Jasmin 00:02:30
81. WEINGARTEN Audrey 00:02:30
82. ALAMEERI Noura NKUW 00:02:30
83. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 00:02:30
84. MULLARKEY Lorraine NUAE 00:02:30
85. KLOTZ Sandra 00:02:30
86. MATTEOLI Emilia VAI 00:02:30
87. STEGEHUIS Annemiek NUAE 00:02:30
88. MARKUS Kelly DVE 00:02:30
89. LUCCHINELLI Elena VAI 00:02:31
90. LENAERS Jade DVE 00:02:31
91. ALYASEEN Latefa NKUW 00:02:31
92. HIDEG Nora 00:02:32

6 Abandoned
41. HECHLER Katharina CGS DNS
83. ALTAWEEL Mohdi NKUW DNF
84. ALHADHOUD Shaikhah NKUW DNF
115. SOLOVYEVA Anzhela DNF
122. PETERI Nike DNF
126. SEBOK Aida Kinga DNF







--- advertisement ---