Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Lexus of Blackburn Womens Herald Sun Tour 2020 (2.1)
(Womens Herald Sun Tour)
Australia  /  5 February - 6 February

(169.2 Km)
Winner: KENNEDY Lucy

2019    



Videos (2)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







6 February / 75.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:36:43 HARRIS Ella
Race leader:03:52:38 KENNEDY Lucy

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. HARRIS Ella NNZL 01:36:43
2. GIGANTE Sarah TIB 01:36:43
3. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 01:36:46
4. GUNNING Jaime ESWR 01:36:54
5. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 01:37:14
6. BARROW Justine RXS 01:37:27
7. SHEPPARD Samara NNZL 01:37:43
8. RAM═REZ FREGOSO Andrea AGO 01:37:46
9. CHURSINA Anastasia ALE 01:38:15
10. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna AGO 01:38:15
11. WILSON Bree RXS 01:39:09
12. RAGUSA Katia ASA 01:39:23
13. MCCALLUM Kirsty 01:40:26
14. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 01:40:26
15. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 01:40:28
16. PRATT Jessica 01:40:29
17. HERFOSS Emily RXS 01:40:29
18. HARRIS Holly Ann ESWR 01:40:29
19. HEATHER Taryn ESWR 01:40:29
20. PRIETO CASTAĐEDA Marcela Elizabeth AGO 01:40:29
21. ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby EARA 01:40:29
22. WRIGHT Madeline RXS 01:40:49
23. AHUMADA RIQUELME Denisse Aracely AGO 01:41:51
24. SWAIN Jorja NNZL 01:41:51
25. MULLENS Peta RXS 01:41:52
26. MORALES MILANES Jennifer AGO 01:41:55
27. DEACON Kirsty 01:41:57
28. ELVIN Gracie MTS 01:42:22
29. FORSTER Alana 01:42:36
30. IVANYUK Marina ASA 01:43:28
31. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet AGO 01:43:28
32. PERRY Kate ESWR 01:44:34
33. VINE Bre 01:44:34
34. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 01:44:59
35. MERRICK Jenna NNZL 01:44:59
36. MIANSAROW Georgia 01:45:25
37. FRASER Elyse 01:45:53
38. ROY Sarah MTS 01:47:32
39. ROBERTS Jessica MTS 01:47:32
40. EDWARDS Sophie EARA 01:47:32
41. RAYNOLDS Matilda ESWR 01:48:15
42. RICARDO Gina 01:49:13
43. DANFORD Georgia 01:49:13
44. ATKINS Julia 01:50:29
45. LIPP Annamarie 01:51:03
46. BARTRAM Hannah NNZL 01:51:28
47. TURNER Caitlin 01:51:31
48. TALBOT Josie 01:51:31
49. LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 01:52:41
50. WOLLASTON Ally 01:53:17
51. MAKEHAM Grace 01:54:06
52. WOOLSTON Kathryn 01:54:10
53. FITYUS Lucie 01:54:23
54. SMITH Pia 01:55:38
55. DARMODY Jennifer 01:55:38

13 Abandoned
16. TREVISI Anna ALE OTL
22. CLEVENGER Erica TIB OTL
26. KESSLER Nina TIB OTL
32. PATTARO Francesca ASA DNF
64. MORAN Chloe OTL
65. SEWELL Francesca OTL
76. NIGHTINGALE Stella NNZL OTL
105. VESTY Amy DNF
106. PRATT Emma OTL
113. LOUW Anya EARA OTL
114. MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra EARA OTL
123. LANGHAM Amalia DNF
145. MCMULLEN Rylee OTL







--- advertisement ---