Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Lexus of Blackburn Womens Herald Sun Tour 2020 (2.1)
(Womens Herald Sun Tour)
Australia  /  5 February - 6 February

(169.2 Km)
Winner: KENNEDY Lucy

2019    



Videos (2)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







5 February / 94.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 02:15:56
2. TREVISI Anna ALE 02:15:56
3. ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby EARA 02:15:56
4. KESSLER Nina TIB 02:15:56
5. ROBERTS Jessica MTS 02:15:56
6. GUNNING Jaime ESWR 02:15:56
7. AHUMADA RIQUELME Denisse Aracely AGO 02:15:56
8. TALBOT Josie 02:15:56
9. MULLENS Peta RXS 02:15:56
10. RAYNOLDS Matilda ESWR 02:15:56
11. RAM═REZ FREGOSO Andrea AGO 02:15:56
12. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 02:15:56
13. PRATT Jessica 02:15:56
14. CHURSINA Anastasia ALE 02:15:56
15. HEATHER Taryn ESWR 02:15:56
16. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 02:15:56
17. RAGUSA Katia ASA 02:15:56
18. HERFOSS Emily RXS 02:15:56
19. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 02:15:56
20. MERRICK Jenna NNZL 02:15:56
21. PATTARO Francesca ASA 02:16:00
22. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 02:16:00
23. ELVIN Gracie MTS 02:16:04
24. IVANYUK Marina ASA 02:16:12
25. ROY Sarah MTS 02:16:27
26. WOLLASTON Ally 02:16:45
27. RICARDO Gina 02:16:45
28. HARRIS Ella NNZL 02:16:45
29. MAKEHAM Grace 02:16:45
30. PRIETO CASTAĐEDA Marcela Elizabeth AGO 02:16:45
31. MCCALLUM Kirsty 02:16:45
32. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna AGO 02:16:45
33. WILSON Bree RXS 02:16:45
34. EDWARDS Sophie EARA 02:16:45
35. SWAIN Jorja NNZL 02:16:45
36. SHEPPARD Samara NNZL 02:16:45
37. GIGANTE Sarah TIB 02:16:45
38. BARTRAM Hannah NNZL 02:16:45
39. BARROW Justine RXS 02:16:45
40. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet AGO 02:16:45
41. DARMODY Jennifer 02:16:45
42. DANFORD Georgia 02:16:45
43. ATKINS Julia 02:16:45
44. DEACON Kirsty 02:16:45
45. MORALES MILANES Jennifer AGO 02:16:45
46. NIGHTINGALE Stella NNZL 02:16:45
47. HARRIS Holly Ann ESWR 02:16:45
48. CLEVENGER Erica TIB 02:16:45
49. FRASER Elyse 02:16:45
50. MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra EARA 02:16:45
51. FITYUS Lucie 02:20:16
52. MIANSAROW Georgia 02:20:19
53. WRIGHT Madeline RXS 02:20:19
54. LOUW Anya EARA 02:20:19
55. LANGHAM Amalia 02:20:19
56. PERRY Kate ESWR 02:20:19
57. MORAN Chloe 02:20:19
58. TURNER Caitlin 02:20:19
59. MCMULLEN Rylee 02:20:19
60. LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 02:20:19
61. FORSTER Alana 02:23:08
62. WOOLSTON Kathryn 02:23:22
63. PRATT Emma 02:23:22
64. SMITH Pia 02:23:22
65. VINE Bre 02:23:22
66. VESTY Amy 02:23:22
67. LIPP Annamarie 02:23:22
68. SEWELL Francesca 02:23:27

7 Abandoned
14. MANEEPHAN Jutatip ALE DNF
24. CROOKS Jenelle TIB DNF
85. CHILTON Emma Jane RXS OTL
95. BLOOR Ella ESWR DSQ
124. MORLEY Sharni OTL
132. HENNESSY Deborah OTL
135. MITSIGEORGIS Nicole DNF







--- advertisement ---