Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
OVO Energy Women's Tour 2019 (2.WWT)
(The Women's Tour)
United Kingdom  /  10 June - 15 June

Edition: 6 (790.1 Km)
Winner: DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth

2018    



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







15 June / 126.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. PIETERS Amy DLT 03:27:02
2. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:00
3. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 00:00:00
4. VOLLERING Demi PHV 00:00:00
5. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:00
6. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:00:00
7. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:00
8. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TRE 00:00:00
9. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:00
10. MANLY Alexandra MTS 00:00:00
11. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 00:00:00
12. ROY Sarah MTS 00:00:00
13. THOMAS Leah BIG 00:00:00
14. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:00
15. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:00:00
16. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:00:00
17. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:00:00
18. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 00:00:00
19. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 00:00:00
20. PENTON Sara TVC 00:00:00
21. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:00:00
22. NEYLAN Rachel TVC 00:00:00
23. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 00:00:00
24. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:00
25. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE 00:00:00
26. ALZINI Martina BIG 00:00:00
27. DICKINSON Eleanor DRP 00:00:00
28. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:00
29. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 00:00:00
30. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:00:00
31. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:00
32. ENSING Janneke WNT 00:00:00
33. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 00:00:00
34. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 00:00:15
35. BROWN Grace MTS 00:00:15
36. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:15
37. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:00:15
38. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:15
39. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:00:15
40. KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 00:00:15
41. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:00:15
42. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:00:23
43. ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 00:00:23
44. D'HOORE Jolien DLT 00:00:28
45. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:00:28
46. PLICHTA Anna TRE 00:00:44
47. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:44
48. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:00:55
49. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 00:00:55
50. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:01:49
51. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:04:32
52. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:13:12
53. SLIK Rozanne TIB 00:13:12
54. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:13:12
55. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:13:12
56. BARNES Alice CSR 00:13:12
57. VAN TWISK Abi TRE 00:13:12
58. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 00:15:17
59. LLOYD Manon DRP 00:15:17
60. RIJKES Sarah WNT 00:15:17
61. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:15:17
62. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:15:17
63. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 00:15:17
64. SOEK Julia SUN 00:15:17
65. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:19:58
66. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:19:58
67. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:19:58

6 Abandoned
5. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN DNS
36. KLEIN Lisa CSR DNF
52. ALLEN Jessica MTS DNF
74. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ DNS
133. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV DNF
141. COBB Alice TIB DNF








--- advertisement ---