Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
OVO Energy Women's Tour 2019 (2.WWT)
(The Women's Tour)
United Kingdom  /  10 June - 15 June

Edition: 6 (790.1 Km)
Winner: DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth

2018    



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







14 June / 140.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TRE 03:54:35
2. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:00
3. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 00:00:02
4. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:17
5. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:17
6. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:19
7. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE 00:00:19
8. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 00:00:19
9. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 00:00:19
10. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:19
11. VOLLERING Demi PHV 00:00:19
12. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:00:19
13. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:00:22
14. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 00:00:22
15. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 00:00:22
16. THOMAS Leah BIG 00:00:22
17. NEYLAN Rachel TVC 00:00:22
18. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:00:22
19. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 00:00:35
20. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:00:39
21. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:02:19
22. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:02:19
23. ENSING Janneke WNT 00:02:21
24. BROWN Grace MTS 00:05:16
25. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:05:16
26. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:05:16
27. KASPER Romy ALE 00:05:41
28. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:05:41
29. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:05:41
30. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:05:41
31. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:05:41
32. MANLY Alexandra MTS 00:05:41
33. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:05:41
34. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:05:41
35. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:05:41
36. DICKINSON Eleanor DRP 00:05:41
37. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:05:41
38. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:05:41
39. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:05:41
40. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:05:41
41. KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 00:05:41
42. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 00:05:45
43. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:09:40
44. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:09:40
45. COBB Alice TIB 00:09:40
46. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 00:09:57
47. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:12:17
48. PENTON Sara TVC 00:12:47
49. BARNES Alice CSR 00:12:47
50. LLOYD Manon DRP 00:12:47
51. VAN TWISK Abi TRE 00:12:47
52. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:12:47
53. ALZINI Martina BIG 00:12:47
54. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:12:47
55. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 00:12:47
56. RIJKES Sarah WNT 00:12:47
57. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:12:47
58. D'HOORE Jolien DLT 00:12:47
59. PLICHTA Anna TRE 00:12:47
60. ROY Sarah MTS 00:12:47
61. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:12:47
62. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:12:47
63. SLIK Rozanne TIB 00:12:47
64. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 00:12:47
65. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 00:12:47
66. SOEK Julia SUN 00:14:34
67. ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 00:14:34
68. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:14:34
69. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:14:34
70. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:14:34
71. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:14:34
72. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:14:34
73. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:14:34

3 Abandoned
86. PAYTON Hannah DRP DNF
113. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL DNF
136. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV DNF








--- advertisement ---