Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
OVO Energy Women's Tour 2019 (2.WWT)
(The Women's Tour)
United Kingdom  /  10 June - 15 June

Edition: 6 (790.1 Km)
Winner: DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth

2018    



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







12 June / 145.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:46:04 D'HOORE Jolien
Race leader:09:29:23 BRENNAUER Lisa

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. D'HOORE Jolien DLT 03:46:04
2. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:00
3. VOLLERING Demi PHV 00:00:00
4. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 00:00:00
5. ROY Sarah MTS 00:00:00
6. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TRE 00:00:00
7. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:00
8. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:00
9. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:00
10. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 00:00:00
11. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:00
12. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:00
13. ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 00:00:00
14. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:00:00
15. ALZINI Martina BIG 00:00:00
16. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
17. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:00:00
18. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 00:00:03
19. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:03
20. BROWN Grace MTS 00:00:03
21. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:03
22. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 00:00:03
23. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:03
24. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:00:03
25. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:00:03
26. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:00:03
27. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 00:00:03
28. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:00:03
29. THOMAS Leah BIG 00:00:03
30. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 00:00:03
31. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:03
32. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:03
33. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 00:00:03
34. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:03
35. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 00:00:03
36. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE 00:00:03
37. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 00:00:03
38. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:03
39. ENSING Janneke WNT 00:00:03
40. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:00:03
41. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:00:03
42. PENTON Sara TVC 00:00:03
43. NEYLAN Rachel TVC 00:00:03
44. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:00:03
45. DICKINSON Eleanor DRP 00:00:03
46. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:03
47. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:00:03
48. VAN TWISK Abi TRE 00:00:03
49. MANLY Alexandra MTS 00:00:03
50. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:03
51. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 00:00:03
52. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:00:03
53. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:00:03
54. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:00:03
55. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:03
56. RIJKES Sarah WNT 00:00:03
57. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:00:03
58. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:00:03
59. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:00:03
60. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:00:03
61. LLOYD Manon DRP 00:00:03
62. KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 00:00:03
63. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 00:00:03
64. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:03
65. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:00:03
66. SOEK Julia SUN 00:00:03
67. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 00:00:15
68. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:15
69. DE BOER Sophie PHV 00:00:15
70. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:00:15
71. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:15
72. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:00:33
73. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:00:39
74. BARNES Alice CSR 00:01:00
75. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 00:01:45
76. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 00:03:38
77. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:03:38
78. KESSLER Nina TIB 00:06:48
79. PAYTON Hannah DRP 00:06:48
80. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:07:52
81. COBB Alice TIB 00:07:52
82. SLIK Rozanne TIB 00:11:04
83. PLICHTA Anna TRE 00:11:04
84. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:18:09

9 Abandoned
11. VOS Marianne CCC DNF
12. DEMEY Valerie CCC DNF
13. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC DNF
34. CECCHINI Elena CSR DNF
65. LETH Julie BIG DNF
91. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC DNF
92. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC DNF
93. AALERUD Katrine TVC DNF
126. WORRACK Trixi TRE DNF









--- advertisement ---