Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
OVO Energy Women's Tour 2019 (2.WWT)
(The Women's Tour)
United Kingdom  /  10 June - 15 June

Edition: 6 (790.1 Km)
Winner: DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth

2018    



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Beccles - Stowmarket
10 June / 157.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:09:12 D'HOORE Jolien
Race leader:04:09:02 D'HOORE Jolien

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. D'HOORE Jolien DLT 04:09:12
2. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
3. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:00
4. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 00:00:00
5. VOS Marianne CCC 00:00:00
6. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:00
7. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:00
8. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:00:00
9. LETH Julie BIG 00:00:00
10. ROY Sarah MTS 00:00:00
11. CECCHINI Elena CSR 00:00:00
12. DICKINSON Eleanor DRP 00:00:00
13. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TRE 00:00:04
14. ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 00:00:04
15. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:00:04
16. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:04
17. VOLLERING Demi PHV 00:00:04
18. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 00:00:04
19. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:04
20. ALZINI Martina BIG 00:00:04
21. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:00:04
22. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 00:00:04
23. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:04
24. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 00:00:04
25. THOMAS Leah BIG 00:00:04
26. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:04
27. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:04
28. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 00:00:04
29. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:04
30. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:00:04
31. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:04
32. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:00:04
33. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:00:04
34. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 00:00:04
35. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:00:04
36. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 00:00:04
37. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:04
38. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 00:00:04
39. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:00:04
40. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:00:04
41. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:04
42. BROWN Grace MTS 00:00:04
43. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:04
44. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:00:04
45. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 00:00:04
46. SOEK Julia SUN 00:00:04
47. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:00:04
48. PENTON Sara TVC 00:00:04
49. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:00:04
50. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 00:00:04
51. NEYLAN Rachel TVC 00:00:04
52. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 00:00:04
53. AALERUD Katrine TVC 00:00:04
54. KESSLER Nina TIB 00:00:04
55. ENSING Janneke WNT 00:00:04
56. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 00:00:04
57. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:00:04
58. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 00:00:04
59. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:04
60. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE 00:00:04
61. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:04
62. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:04
63. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:00:04
64. DEMEY Valerie CCC 00:00:04
65. PLICHTA Anna TRE 00:00:04
66. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:00:04
67. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:00:04
68. DE BOER Sophie PHV 00:00:04
69. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 00:00:04
70. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:04
71. WORRACK Trixi TRE 00:00:04
72. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:00:04
73. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:04
74. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 00:00:04
75. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:00:04
76. RIJKES Sarah WNT 00:00:04
77. MANLY Alexandra MTS 00:00:04
78. COBB Alice TIB 00:00:04
79. KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 00:00:04
80. LLOYD Manon DRP 00:00:04
81. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 00:00:16
82. PAYTON Hannah DRP 00:00:16
83. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:00:17
84. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:21
85. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:23
86. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:00:37
87. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:00:37
88. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:02:49
89. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:02:49
90. SLIK Rozanne TIB 00:02:49
91. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:02:49
92. VAN TWISK Abi TRE 00:02:49
93. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:03:46

1 Abandoned
46. TREVISI Anna ALE DNF








--- advertisement ---