Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Women's Tour of Scotland 2019 (2.1)
United Kingdom  /  9 August - 11 August

Edition: 1 (360.7 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Leah

   


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Glasgow - Perth
10 August / 139.40 kilometer / Start: 11:15 / Finish: 15:00
Stagewinner:03:24:37 JACKSON Alison
Race leader:03:24:27 JACKSON Alison

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. JACKSON Alison TIB 03:24:37
2. WHITE Emma RLW 00:00:00
3. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:00:00
4. THOMAS Leah BIG 00:00:00
5. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:00:00
6. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
7. ROBERTS Jessica NGBR 00:00:00
8. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:00:00
9. FISHER-BLACK Niamh ETOR 00:00:00
10. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:00
11. NA Ah Reum ALE 00:00:00
12. DURRELL Rebecca ETOF 00:00:00
13. GEORGE Jennifer NSCO 00:00:00
14. CHABBEY Elise BIG 00:00:03
15. ZANNER Beate ETOR 00:00:03
16. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 00:00:03
17. WRIGHT Sophie BIG 00:00:03
18. SLIK Rozanne TIB 00:00:03
19. RATTO Rossella BTC 00:00:03
20. KERN Spela BTC 00:00:03
21. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:00:03
22. BRAVEC Urska BTC 00:00:03
23. SHACKLEY Anna NSCO 00:00:03
24. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:00:03
25. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BIG 00:00:03
26. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:00:03
27. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 00:00:03
28. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BIG 00:00:03
29. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:00:03
30. HEINE Vita NNOR 00:00:03
31. UTVIK Emelie R°e NNOR 00:00:03
32. LOWDEN Joscelin DRP 00:00:03
33. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:00:03
34. DIXON Leah ETOF 00:00:03
35. MASSEY Laura ETOR 00:00:03
36. FINNEY Jessica ETOF 00:00:03
37. GARDNER Illi ETOF 00:00:03
38. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 00:00:03
39. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:03
40. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 00:00:03
41. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 00:00:03
42. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:00:03
43. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:00:03
44. KNIGHT Josie NGBR 00:00:03
45. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:00:09
46. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:00:09
47. BARKER Megan DRP 00:00:17
48. ELLSAY Gillian RLW 00:00:17
49. THACKRAY Sophie ETOR 00:07:34
50. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 00:07:34
51. DOM Annelies LSL 00:07:34
52. OTTESTAD Mie Bj°rndal NNOR 00:07:34
53. VAN DER MEER Janine PHV 00:07:34
54. SHARPE Amelia NGBR 00:07:34
55. DUYCK Ann Sophie PHV 00:07:34
56. ENEVER Sophie 00:07:34
57. SHAW Gabriella ETOF 00:07:34
58. JANG Suji NKOR 00:07:34
59. BOYLAN Lydia ETOR 00:07:34
60. WIEJAK Christina 00:07:34
61. SAMSING Hedda Skogesal NNOR 00:07:34
62. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:07:34
63. EVANS Neah NSCO 00:07:34
64. ANDERSON Grace DRP 00:07:34
65. HOLL Jenny NSCO 00:07:34
66. BEVERIDGE Allison RLW 00:07:34
67. ARCHIBALD Katie NSCO 00:07:34
68. YU Seonha NKOR 00:09:39
69. KIM Hyunji NKOR 00:09:39
70. SWINKELS Sylvie PHV 00:09:39
71. LANKFORD Sophie NSCO 00:09:39
72. BENNETT Elizabeth DRP 00:09:39
73. RAIMONDI Jessica ALE 00:09:39
74. LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 00:09:39
75. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:09:39
76. DOCHERTY Anna NGBR 00:09:39
77. WEISS Sandra ETOR 00:09:39
78. LYNN Marie 00:09:39
79. SIMPSON Annabel ETOF 00:09:39
80. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:09:39
81. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:09:39
82. KANG Hyun Kyung NKOR 00:18:41
83. KHAN Dannielle LSL 00:18:42
84. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 00:18:42
85. SARGENT Gemma Lianne 00:18:42









--- advertisement ---