Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Healthy Ageing Tour 2019 (2.1)
(Energiewacht Tour)
Netherlands  /  10 April - 14 April

(574.8 Km)
Winner: KLEIN Lisa

2018    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4b > Wolvega - Heerenveen
13 April / 74.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:50:07 BRENNAUER Lisa
Race leader:11:13:17 KLEIN Lisa

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BRENNAUER Lisa GER WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 1:50:07
2. KOSTER Anouska NED TEAM VIRTU CYCLING +0
3. VAN DEN BOS Jip NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM +33
4. PLICHTA Anna POL TREK - SEGAFREDO +33
5. D`HOORE Jolien BEL BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM +40
6. ANDERSEN Susanne NOR NORWAY +40
7. WIEBES Lorena NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG +40
8. WILD Kirsten NED WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM +40
9. VAN DER HULST Amber NED +40
10. VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia NED NETHERLANDS +40
11. GARNER Lucy GBR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT +40
12. SWINKELS Karlijn NED NETHERLANDS +40
13. GA▀ Daniela GER +40
14. KESSLER Nina NED TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK +40
15. BARNES Alice GBR CANYON / /SRAM RACING +40
16. GEORGI Pfeiffer GBR GREAT BRITAIN +40
17. SOEK Julia NED NETHERLANDS +40
18. KLEIN Lisa GER CANYON / /SRAM RACING +40
19. PIETERS Amy NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM +40
20. MAJERUS Christine LUX BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM +40
21. ROBERTS Jessica GBR GREAT BRITAIN +40
22. DELBAERE Fien BEL BELGIUM +40
23. LUTRO Amalie NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT +40
24. BOSSUYT Shari BEL +40
25. BAKKER Minke NED +40
26. PENTON Sara SWE TEAM VIRTU CYCLING +40
27. VERHOEFF Ingrit NED +40
28. GUARISCHI Barbara ITA TEAM VIRTU CYCLING +40
29. KASPER Romy GER GERMANY +40
30. STEIGENGA Nicole NED NETHERLANDS +40
31. PLOSAJ Nikol POL POLAND +40
32. HUMELT Weronika POL POLAND +40
33. CALLANDER Rhona GBR GREAT BRITAIN +40
34. SAGAN Anna POL POLAND +40
35. HANNES Kaat BEL BELGIUM +40
36. WATERREUS Kylie NED NETHERLANDS +40
37. RYSZ Kaja POL POLAND +40
38. RAVNDAL Birgitte NOR NORWAY +40
39. COLBORNE Henrietta GBR BIEHLER PRO CYCLING +40
40. VAN DER MEER Janine NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG +40
41. S▄▀EMILCH Laura GER GERMANY +40
42. BOOGAARD Maaike NED NETHERLANDS +40
43. LEPISTÍ Lotta Pauliina FIN TREK - SEGAFREDO +40
44. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin GER WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM +40
45. HOFMAN Merel NED BIEHLER PRO CYCLING +40
46. JASKULSKA Marta POL POLAND +40
47. VAN DIJK Ellen NED TREK - SEGAFREDO +40
48. VAN GOGH Natalie NED BIEHLER PRO CYCLING +40
49. DE GOEJE Hanneke NED +40
50. HOOGLAND Rixt NED +40
51. PATERNOSTER Letizia ITA TREK - SEGAFREDO +40
52. BIJWAARD Eva NED +40
53. WASMUS Nienke NED BIEHLER PRO CYCLING +40
54. SOLVANG Julie NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT +40
55. VANDENBULCKE Jesse BEL BELGIUM +40
56. MEIJERING Mareille NED +40
57. PEPERKAMP EsmÚe NED +40
58. HECHLER Katharina GER GERMANY +40
59. MOBERG Emilie NOR TEAM VIRTU CYCLING +40
60. UNEKEN Lonneke NED HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT +40
61. ERATH Tanja GER CANYON / /SRAM RACING +40
62. GAFINOVITZ Rotem ISR CANYON / /SRAM RACING +40
63. MILTENBURG Ilse NED +40
64. HAMMES Kathrin GER WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM +40
65. SOET Aafke NED WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM +40
66. MEERTENS Lone BEL BELGIUM +40
67. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ESP WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM +40
68. DOCHERTY Anna GBR GREAT BRITAIN +40
69. SCHNEIDER Skylar USA BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM +40
70. HANSEN Louise DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING +40
71. DUYCK Ann-Sophie BEL PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG +40
72. WEERINK Floor NED +40
73. WORRACK Trixi GER TREK - SEGAFREDO +40
74. KRÍGER Mieke GER TEAM VIRTU CYCLING +40
75. JONKERS Eva NED +40
76. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM +40
77. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje BEL BELGIUM +40
78. KNAVEN Britt BEL +40
79. HANSON Lauretta AUS TREK - SEGAFREDO +40
80. SWINKELS Sylvie NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG +1:17
81. DIJKSTRA Anneke NED +3:23
82. GELUK Yva NED +3:23
83. BERENDS Aranka Lisanne ESP +4:35
84. HOOLWERF Cathalijne NED +4:35
85. LYSTAD Vibeke NOR NORWAY +4:35
86. PRZEZAK Dorota POL POLAND +4:35
87. PAARDEKOOPER Tessa NED +4:35
88. MEISTROK Maaike NED +4:35
89. BEEKHUIS Teuntje NED BIEHLER PRO CYCLING +4:35
90. BORGLI Stine NOR NORWAY +4:35
91. GULLIKSEN Line Marie NOR NORWAY +4:35
92. BEIJER Inez NED +4:35
93. HUGHES Gwenno GBR +4:35
94. NEIJMEIJER Mathea NED +4:35
95. V.D. DRAAIJ Lieke NED +4:35
96. FRASER Elyse NZL +4:35
97. HEITZMANN Dorothea GER GERMANY +4:35
98. DE BOER Manon NED +4:35
99. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn NED +4:35
100. ADEGEEST Loes NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG +4:35
101. CLERX Nicole NED +5:09
102. TORTOLINA Gaia ITA +5:09








--- advertisement ---