Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol
2019
(1.1)
(Faun Environment- Classic de l`Ardèche Rhône Crussol)
France / 2 March
(200.2 Km)
Winner:
CALMEJANE Lilian
2018
2020
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Lilian Calmejane
FRA
Tweets by @boucles_classic
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
MCNULTY Brandon
2021
GAUDU David
2020
CAVAGNA Rémi
2019
CALMEJANE Lilian
2018
BARDET Romain
Guilherand-Granges
-
Guilherand-Granges
2 March
/ 200.20 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
05:23:59
CALMEJANE Lilian
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
CALMEJANE Lilian
TDE
05:23:59
2.
MADOUAS Valentin
GFC
05:24:03
3.
EIKING Odd Christian
WGG
05:24:03
4.
BARDET Romain
ALM
05:24:03
5.
WEENING Pieter
ROC
05:24:03
6.
MÜLLER Patrick
VCB
05:24:03
7.
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
ALM
05:24:03
8.
MARTIN Guillaume
WGG
05:24:03
9.
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
EUS
05:24:03
10.
EDET Nicolas
COF
05:24:03
11.
HERMANS Ben
ICA
05:24:03
12.
PINOT Thibaut
GFC
05:24:07
13.
FRANKINY Kilian
GFC
05:24:07
14.
VISCONTI Giovanni
THR
05:24:09
15.
BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael
COF
05:24:09
16.
GAVAZZI Francesco
ANS
05:24:09
17.
VELASCO Simone
THR
05:24:12
18.
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
RIW
05:24:12
19.
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
CJR
05:24:12
20.
COMBAUD Romain
DMP
05:24:12
25
Abandoned
3.
CHEVRIER Clement
ALM
DNF
16.
VAUGRENARD Benoît
GFC
DNF
23.
COUSIN Jerome
TDE
DNF
24.
GRELLIER Fabien
TDE
DNF
26.
JOURNIAUX Axel
TDE
DNF
31.
BARGUIL Warren
PCB
DNF
33.
FEILLU Brice
PCB
DNF
35.
LE ROUX Romain
PCB
DNF
45.
LAFAY Victor
COF
DNF
57.
ROLLAND Pierre
VCB
DNF
85.
TIMMERMANS Justin
ROC
DNF
103.
DE ROSSI Lucas
DMP
DNS
121.
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
CJR
DSQ
135.
SCHREURS Hamish
ICA
DNF
143.
ORONTE Emerson
RLY
DNF
154.
VINTHER Troels Ronning
RIW
DNF
165.
BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
EUS
DNF
166.
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
EUS
DNF
167.
UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
EUS
DNF
171.
BOL Jetse
BBH
DNF
172.
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
BBH
DNF
174.
GIBSON Matthew
BBH
DNF
181.
FEILLU Romain
AUB
DNF
183.
LE CUNFF Kévin
AUB
DNF
184.
MALDONADO Anthony
AUB
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics