Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Setmana Ciclista Valenciana 2019 (2.2)
Spain  /  21 February - 24 February

(440.0 Km)
Winner: KOPPENBURG Clara

2018    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Valencia - Sagunto
24 February / 104.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:27:19 LEPISTÖ Lotta
Race leader:11:06:38 KOPPENBURG Clara

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. LEPISTÖ Lotta TRE 02:27:19
2. CECCHINI Elena CSR 02:27:19
3. RIVERA Coryn SUN 02:27:19
4. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 02:27:19
5. KOSTER Claudia WNT 02:27:19
6. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 02:27:19
7. BUURMAN Eva DLT 02:27:19
8. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 02:27:22
9. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 02:27:22
10. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 02:27:22
11. THOMAS Leah BIG 02:27:22
12. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 02:27:22
13. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 02:27:22
14. PALADIN Soraya ALE 02:27:22
15. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 02:27:22
16. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 02:27:22
17. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BIG 02:27:22
18. AALERUD Katrine NNOR 02:27:22
19. MUZIC Evita FDJ 02:27:22
20. ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 02:27:22
21. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 02:27:22
22. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 02:27:22
23. DE JONG Demi LSL 02:27:22
24. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 02:27:22
25. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BIG 02:27:28
26. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 02:27:28
27. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 02:27:28
28. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE 02:27:28
29. GILLOW Shara FDJ 02:27:28
30. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 02:27:28
31. KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 02:27:28
32. VIECELI Lara WNT 02:27:28
33. ENSING Janneke SUN 02:27:28
34. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 02:27:28
35. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 02:27:28
36. HALL Katie DLT 02:27:28
37. LACH Marta CCC 02:27:28
38. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 02:27:28
39. JUNIPER Nicola EMVC 02:27:28
40. HEINE Vita NNOR 02:27:28
41. LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila HMT 02:27:28
42. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 02:27:28
43. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 02:27:28
44. CHABBEY Elise BIG 02:27:28
45. LABOUS Juliette SUN 02:27:28
46. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 02:27:28
47. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 02:27:28
48. SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 02:27:28
49. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 02:27:28
50. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 02:27:28
51. MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 02:27:28
52. BARNES Hannah CSR 02:27:28
53. PEŃUELA Diana Carolina ALE 02:27:28
54. DESSART Marie LSL 02:27:28
55. BLAAK Chantal DLT 02:27:28
56. GRINCZER Natalie BDU 02:27:28
57. FISHER Annabel 02:27:28
58. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDU 02:27:28
59. D'AGOSTIN Nicole BDU 02:27:28
60. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 02:27:28
61. HANSELMANN Nicole BIG 02:27:28
62. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 02:27:28
63. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia SWT 02:27:28
64. DEMEY Valerie CCC 02:27:28
65. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 02:27:44
66. WIEL Jade FDJ 02:27:44
67. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 02:27:44
68. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 02:27:44
69. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 02:27:44
70. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 02:27:44
71. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 02:27:44
72. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 02:27:46
73. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 02:27:48
74. RIJKES Sarah WNT 02:27:56
75. ERIC Jelena ALE 02:27:19
76. WINDER Ruth TRE 02:27:58
77. PLICHTA Anna TRE 02:28:27
78. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 02:28:58
79. MOBERG Emilie NNOR 02:32:05
80. REIS Daniela DVE 02:32:05
81. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara HMT 02:32:05
82. BRAAM Danique LSL 02:32:05
83. RIFFEL Christa CSR 02:32:05
84. ERAUD Séverine DVE 02:32:05
85. GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BDU 02:32:05
86. SICOT Marion DVE 02:32:05
87. GUGLIELMI Aline 02:32:05
88. INGHELBRECHT Sarah EMVC 02:32:05
89. ZIMMERMANN Meret 02:32:05
90. TREVISI Anna ALE 02:32:05
91. BURI Fabienne ERCT 02:32:05
92. BLANCO CALBET Iurani SWT 02:32:05
93. WEISS Sandra ERCT 02:32:05
94. BARIANI Giorgia ALE 02:32:05
95. EICHER-VOUETS Marcia ERCT 02:32:05
96. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 02:32:05
97. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWT 02:32:05
98. SZABO Zsofia HMT 02:32:05
99. LECHNER Corinna EMVC 02:32:05
100. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 02:32:05
101. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT 02:32:05
102. BURCH Selina ERCT 02:32:13
103. ADRIAN Vera ERCT 02:32:13
104. DIETRICH Jacqueline ESTU 02:32:13
105. SOET Aafke WNT 02:32:13
106. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TRE 02:32:13
107. DELBAERE Fien HMT 02:32:13
108. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 02:32:16
109. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 02:32:16
110. KUIJPERS Evy CCC 02:32:16
111. MOONEN Puck LSL 02:32:16
112. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 02:32:16
113. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 02:32:16
114. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 02:32:16
115. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 02:32:16
116. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 02:32:16
117. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 02:32:19
118. LLOYD Manon DRP 02:32:19
119. PALADIN Asja VAL 02:32:59
120. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 02:33:46
121. LAHAYE Lucie CMW 02:38:55
122. GASKJENN Ingvild NNOR 02:38:55
123. DRUYTS Jessy 02:38:55
124. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MAT 02:38:55
125. ROBB Lisa ESTU 02:38:55
126. SOUYRIS Manon 02:38:55
127. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 02:38:55
128. GRANGIER India CMW 02:38:55
129. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 02:38:55
130. DOCX Mieke DVE 02:38:55
131. ANDERSON Grace DRP 02:38:55
132. MOE Ingrid NNOR 02:38:55
133. ALLIN Pauline CMW 02:38:55
134. MORAL VENTOSINOS Sandra MAT 02:38:55
135. CEYSSAT Loriane 02:38:55
136. FANDEL Hannah ESTU 02:38:55

11 Abandoned
77. SOEK Julia SUN DNF
127. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE DNF
174. MINAUD Manon CMW DNF
176. VERHULST Gladys CMW DNF
177. MORICHON Anais CMW OTL
223. DEVI Camille DNF
233. FEDER Lea ESTU OTL
242. HOLMSGAARD Trine DNS
253. SANCHO Cyntia DNS
254. BONILLO Sara OTL
256. MARTINEZ Sofia DNF








--- advertisement ---