Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Setmana Ciclista Valenciana 2019 (2.2)
Spain  /  21 February - 24 February

(440.0 Km)
Winner: KOPPENBURG Clara

2018    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Cullera - Gandia
21 February / 126.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:07:43 WINDER Ruth
Race leader:03:07:43 WINDER Ruth

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. WINDER Ruth TRE 03:07:43
2. PALADIN Soraya ALE 03:07:45
3. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 03:07:45
4. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 03:07:48
5. RIVERA Coryn SUN 03:07:48
6. CECCHINI Elena CSR 03:07:48
7. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 03:07:48
8. KOSTER Claudia WNT 03:07:48
9. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 03:07:48
10. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 03:07:48
11. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 03:07:48
12. BARNES Hannah CSR 03:07:48
13. VIECELI Lara WNT 03:07:48
14. THOMAS Leah BIG 03:07:48
15. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 03:07:48
16. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BIG 03:07:48
17. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE 03:07:48
18. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 03:07:48
19. BLAAK Chantal DLT 03:07:53
20. CHABBEY Elise BIG 03:07:53
21. AALERUD Katrine NNOR 03:07:53
22. KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 03:07:53
23. HEINE Vita NNOR 03:07:53
24. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 03:07:53
25. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 03:07:53
26. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 03:07:53
27. MUZIC Evita FDJ 03:07:53
28. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 03:07:53
29. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 03:07:57
30. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 03:07:57
31. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 03:07:57
32. HALL Katie DLT 03:07:57
33. GILLOW Shara FDJ 03:07:57
34. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 03:07:57
35. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDU 03:07:57
36. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 03:07:57
37. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 03:07:57
38. ENSING Janneke SUN 03:07:57
39. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 03:08:54
40. TREVISI Anna ALE 03:08:54
41. LECHNER Corinna EMVC 03:08:54
42. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 03:08:54
43. LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila HMT 03:08:54
44. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 03:08:54
45. DE JONG Demi LSL 03:08:54
46. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 03:08:54
47. SOUYRIS Manon 03:08:54
48. BUURMAN Eva DLT 03:08:54
49. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 03:08:54
50. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 03:08:54
51. LEPISTÖ Lotta TRE 03:08:54
52. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 03:08:54
53. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 03:08:54
54. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 03:08:54
55. LABOUS Juliette SUN 03:08:54
56. RIJKES Sarah WNT 03:08:54
57. DESSART Marie LSL 03:08:54
58. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 03:08:54
59. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle 03:09:01
60. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 03:09:04
61. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 03:09:39
62. D'AGOSTIN Nicole BDU 03:09:39
63. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 03:09:39
64. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TRE 03:09:48
65. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 03:09:48
66. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 03:11:00
67. EICHER-VOUETS Marcia ERCT 03:12:03
68. JUNIPER Nicola EMVC 03:12:38
69. VERHULST Gladys CMW 03:12:38
70. REIS Daniela DVE 03:12:38
71. BRAAM Danique LSL 03:12:38
72. GRANGIER India CMW 03:12:38
73. FISHER Annabel 03:12:38
74. HANSELMANN Nicole BIG 03:12:38
75. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 03:12:38
76. ZIMMERMANN Meret 03:12:38
77. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 03:12:38
78. DEMEY Valerie CCC 03:12:38
79. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 03:12:38
80. LACH Marta CCC 03:12:38
81. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BIG 03:12:38
82. SICOT Marion DVE 03:12:38
83. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 03:12:38
84. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 03:12:38
85. MOBERG Emilie NNOR 03:12:38
86. SOET Aafke WNT 03:12:38
87. GRINCZER Natalie BDU 03:12:38
88. PALADIN Asja VAL 03:12:38
89. MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 03:12:38
90. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 03:12:38
91. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 03:12:38
92. PLICHTA Anna TRE 03:12:38
93. CEYSSAT Loriane 03:12:38
94. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 03:12:38
95. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara HMT 03:12:38
96. ALLIN Pauline CMW 03:12:38
97. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 03:12:38
98. MOONEN Puck LSL 03:12:38
99. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT 03:12:38
100. RIFFEL Christa CSR 03:12:38
101. SOEK Julia SUN 03:12:38
102. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 03:12:38
103. WIEL Jade FDJ 03:12:38
104. ANDERSON Grace DRP 03:12:38
105. ERIC Jelena ALE 03:12:38
106. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 03:12:38
107. ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 03:12:38
108. MOE Ingrid NNOR 03:12:38
109. DEVI Camille 03:14:06
110. DRUYTS Jessy 03:14:06
111. DELBAERE Fien HMT 03:14:08
112. ERAUD Séverine DVE 03:14:08
113. PEŃUELA Diana Carolina ALE 03:14:08
114. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 03:14:08
115. ADRIAN Vera ERCT 03:14:08
116. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia SWT 03:14:08
117. WEISS Sandra ERCT 03:14:08
118. BURCH Selina ERCT 03:16:06
119. BARIANI Giorgia ALE 03:16:06
120. LAHAYE Lucie CMW 03:16:06
121. KUIJPERS Evy CCC 03:16:06
122. INGHELBRECHT Sarah EMVC 03:16:06
123. SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 03:16:06
124. SZABO Zsofia HMT 03:16:12
125. MINAUD Manon CMW 03:16:12
126. DOCX Mieke DVE 03:16:12
127. ROBB Lisa ESTU 03:16:12
128. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 03:16:12
129. TINGUELY Fabienne ERCT 03:16:12
130. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 03:16:14
131. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 03:16:14
132. SCHWEIZER Doris BDU 03:16:19
133. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 03:16:19
134. HOLMSGAARD Trine 03:18:27
135. GASKJENN Ingvild NNOR 03:18:27
136. SANCHO Cyntia 03:18:27
137. FEDER Lea ESTU 03:18:28
138. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 03:18:28
139. STIENEN Jutta ERCT 03:18:28
140. PAYTON Hannah DRP 03:18:28
141. LLOYD Manon DRP 03:18:28
142. MORAL VENTOSINOS Sandra MAT 03:18:28
143. GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BDU 03:18:28
144. BONILLO Sara 03:20:18
145. DIETRICH Jacqueline ESTU 03:20:18
146. GEERIS Femke EMVC 03:20:18
147. MORICHON Anais CMW 03:22:47
148. BLANCO CALBET Iurani SWT 03:22:47
149. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MAT 03:24:03
150. LLABRES FERRER Elisabet MAT 03:24:03
151. FANDEL Hannah ESTU 03:24:39
152. BURI Fabienne ERCT 03:24:39
153. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWT 03:24:42
154. GUGLIELMI Aline 03:24:42
155. GROOTHUESHEIDKAMP Lisa EMVC 03:24:49
156. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU 03:24:49
157. MORENO ROCA Alexandra SWT 03:24:49
158. SOLER LLACER Cristina 03:24:49
159. JONES Amy 03:24:49
160. MARTINEZ Sofia 03:24:49
161. GOMEZ RAMOS Dolores MAT 03:28:33
162. SUPPLE Molly 03:31:11
163. KLIMSA Paulina ESTU 03:31:45
164. OWEN Elné SWT 03:33:01
165. FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel SWT 03:33:01
166. BARRIGUETE RODRIGUEZ Sofia MAT 03:35:59
167. SOPEŃA ESPA Cecilia 03:35:59

6 Abandoned
97. WORRACK Trixi TRE DNF
166. BASTERRA ASPE Andere SWT DNF
222. COUTINHO Alice DNS
234. HECHLER Katharina ESTU DNF
237. WOLL Maria ESTU DNF
255. GOMEZ Melissa DNF








--- advertisement ---