Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Giro delle Marche in Rosa 2019 (2.2)
Italy  /  19 September - 21 September

Edition: 1 (290.0 Km)
Winner: PALADIN Soraya

   


Videos (3)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3 > Offida - Offida
21 September / 104.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:49:09 PALADIN Soraya
Race leader:07:59:19 PALADIN Soraya

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. PALADIN Soraya ALE 02:49:09
2. CAVALLI Marta VAL 02:49:14
3. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 02:49:17
4. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 02:49:18
5. KLIMOVA Diana EZHG 02:49:19
6. FRANCHI Elena SBT 02:49:32
7. PALADIN Asja VAL 02:49:38
8. WRIGHT Sophie BIG 02:49:42
9. GILL Nadine ESTU 02:49:42
10. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 02:49:42
11. MARTURANO Greta TOP 02:49:42
12. BRZEZNA Monika 02:49:45
13. FISHER-BLACK Niamh BIG 02:49:50
14. CHERNYSHEVA Galina NRUS 02:49:53
15. HOSKING Chloe ALE 02:50:01
16. ALZINI Martina BIG 02:50:01
17. IVANOVA Irina NRUS 02:50:01
18. ROSSATO Beatrice SBT 02:50:06
19. SILVESTRI Debora SBT 02:50:06
20. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 02:50:06
21. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 02:50:11
22. PISCIALI Francesca 02:50:11
23. SESSI Arianna 02:50:14
24. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya NKAZ 02:50:29
25. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 02:50:29
26. PLIASKINA Anastasia NRUS 02:50:35
27. HUMELT Weronika 02:50:38
28. BARONI Francesca 02:50:42
29. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke NKAZ 02:50:49
30. D'AGOSTIN Nicole 02:50:49
31. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 02:50:58
32. COSENTINO Caris 02:51:02
33. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 02:51:04
34. TOMASI Laura TOP 02:51:04
35. PIRRONE Elena VAL 02:51:26
36. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 02:51:44
37. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 02:51:44
38. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BIG 02:51:44
39. DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 02:51:47
40. GASPARINI Alice SBT 02:51:51
41. ERIC Jelena ALE 02:53:05
42. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 02:57:59
43. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 02:57:59
44. SYRADOEVA Margarita NRUS 03:02:47
45. TSYMBALIUK Ksenia EZHG 03:03:56
46. GRIFI Sara EZHG 03:07:05
47. ROBB Lisa ESTU 03:07:05
48. LECHNER Corinna ESTU 03:07:05
49. FOCCOLI Stefania 03:07:05
50. RYSZ Kaja 03:07:05
51. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MAT 03:07:05
52. MORAL VENTOSINOS Sandra MAT 03:07:05
53. REATI Vittoria 03:07:08
54. ZANINELLI Veronica 03:07:10

28 Abandoned
1. CAFERRI Roberta DNF
3. FRAIEGARI Giorgia DNF
13. MONTICOLO Iris TOP DNF
14. PERINOVIC Maja TOP DNF
22. FIDANZA Martina SBT DNF
33. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL DNF
35. CONSONNI Chiara VAL DNF
44. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE DNF
54. NESTI Nicole VAI DNF
56. SERNISSI Gemma VAI DNF
61. MAGRI Silvia BPK DNF
63. PATTARO Francesca BPK DNF
73. VETTORELLO Giorgia EZHG DNF
82. SEVERI Federica DNF
84. BIANCHI Sveva DNF
85. FEDE Nicole DNF
91. POZZOBON Beatrice DNF
94. LUCIANI Giulia DNF
101. DA RUI Miriana DNF
104. SAVIO Giulia DNF
111. FANDEL Hannah ESTU DNF
116. PALLER Tatjana ESTU DNF
124. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ DNF
134. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet MAT DNF
136. ORTIZ BONILLA Emma MAT DNF
143. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel NRUS DNF
151. WILKOS Katarzyna DNF
155. SOWA Karolina DNF









--- advertisement ---