Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Giro delle Marche in Rosa 2019 (2.2)
Italy  /  19 September - 21 September

Edition: 1 (290.0 Km)
Winner: PALADIN Soraya

   


Videos (3)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Loreto - Loreto
20 September / 111.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:58:01 BALSAMO Elisa
Race leader:05:10:20 CAVALLI Marta

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 02:58:01
2. HOSKING Chloe ALE 02:58:01
3. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 02:58:01
4. KLIMOVA Diana EZHG 02:58:01
5. WILKOS Katarzyna 02:58:01
6. ROBB Lisa ESTU 02:58:01
7. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 02:58:01
8. FRANCHI Elena SBT 02:58:01
9. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 02:58:01
10. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 02:58:01
11. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 02:58:01
12. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 02:58:01
13. FRAIEGARI Giorgia 02:58:01
14. PERINOVIC Maja TOP 02:58:01
15. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 02:58:01
16. CAVALLI Marta VAL 02:58:01
17. BARONI Francesca 02:58:01
18. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BIG 02:58:01
19. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 02:58:01
20. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel NRUS 02:58:01
21. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya NKAZ 02:58:01
22. COSENTINO Caris 02:58:01
23. SESSI Arianna 02:58:01
24. WRIGHT Sophie BIG 02:58:01
25. GILL Nadine ESTU 02:58:01
26. PISCIALI Francesca 02:58:01
27. BRZEZNA Monika 02:58:01
28. CHERNYSHEVA Galina NRUS 02:58:01
29. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke NKAZ 02:58:01
30. HUMELT Weronika 02:58:01
31. SYRADOEVA Margarita NRUS 02:58:01
32. VETTORELLO Giorgia EZHG 02:58:01
33. FISHER-BLACK Niamh BIG 02:58:01
34. CAFERRI Roberta 02:58:01
35. MORAL VENTOSINOS Sandra MAT 02:58:01
36. IVANOVA Irina NRUS 02:58:01
37. MAGRI Silvia BPK 02:58:01
38. SILVESTRI Debora SBT 02:58:01
39. ROSSATO Beatrice SBT 02:58:01
40. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MAT 02:58:01
41. PIRRONE Elena VAL 02:58:01
42. PALADIN Soraya ALE 02:58:01
43. PALADIN Asja VAL 02:58:01
44. PLIASKINA Anastasia NRUS 02:58:01
45. GASPARINI Alice SBT 02:58:01
46. SOWA Karolina 02:58:01
47. MARTURANO Greta TOP 02:58:01
48. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 02:58:01
49. ZANINELLI Veronica 02:58:01
50. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 02:58:01
51. GRIFI Sara EZHG 02:58:01
52. RYSZ Kaja 02:58:01
53. LECHNER Corinna ESTU 02:58:01
54. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 02:58:01
55. FOCCOLI Stefania 02:58:01
56. TSYMBALIUK Ksenia EZHG 02:58:01
57. SAVIO Giulia 02:58:01
58. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 02:58:01
59. DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 02:58:01
60. FEDE Nicole 02:58:01
61. MONTICOLO Iris TOP 02:58:01
62. ALZINI Martina BIG 02:58:01
63. ERIC Jelena ALE 02:58:01
64. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 02:58:01
65. TOMASI Laura TOP 02:58:01
66. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 02:58:01
67. D'AGOSTIN Nicole 02:58:01
68. REATI Vittoria 02:58:01
69. FANDEL Hannah ESTU 02:58:01
70. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet MAT 02:58:01
71. POZZOBON Beatrice 02:58:01
72. PATTARO Francesca BPK 02:59:09
73. BIANCHI Sveva 02:59:12
74. NESTI Nicole VAI 03:00:20
75. PALLER Tatjana ESTU 03:00:20
76. SEVERI Federica 03:00:18
77. SERNISSI Gemma VAI 03:00:18
78. DA RUI Miriana 03:00:46
79. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 02:58:01
80. FIDANZA Martina SBT 02:58:01
81. ORTIZ BONILLA Emma MAT 03:03:50
82. LUCIANI Giulia 03:03:50

1 Abandoned
165. HARVEY Mikayla BIG DNS









--- advertisement ---