Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Giro delle Marche in Rosa 2019 (2.2)
Italy  /  19 September - 21 September

Edition: 1 (290.0 Km)
Winner: PALADIN Soraya

   


Videos (3)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







19 September / 74.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:12:31 CAVALLI Marta
Race leader:02:12:21 CAVALLI Marta

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. CAVALLI Marta VAL 02:12:31
2. PALADIN Soraya ALE 02:12:31
3. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 02:12:46
4. KLIMOVA Diana EZHG 02:12:46
5. GILL Nadine ESTU 02:13:44
6. HOSKING Chloe ALE 02:13:48
7. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 02:13:48
8. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 02:13:48
9. WILKOS Katarzyna 02:13:48
10. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 02:13:48
11. WRIGHT Sophie BIG 02:13:48
12. FRANCHI Elena SBT 02:13:48
13. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 02:13:51
14. MARTURANO Greta TOP 02:14:18
15. FRAIEGARI Giorgia 02:16:33
16. PISCIALI Francesca 02:16:33
17. MAGRI Silvia BPK 02:16:33
18. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 02:16:33
19. ALZINI Martina BIG 02:16:33
20. SILVESTRI Debora SBT 02:16:33
21. SESSI Arianna 02:16:33
22. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 02:16:33
23. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 02:16:33
24. BRZEZNA Monika 02:16:33
25. FISHER-BLACK Niamh BIG 02:16:33
26. D'AGOSTIN Nicole 02:16:33
27. HUMELT Weronika 02:16:33
28. IVANOVA Irina NRUS 02:16:33
29. PIRRONE Elena VAL 02:16:33
30. SYRADOEVA Margarita NRUS 02:16:33
31. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 02:16:33
32. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 02:16:33
33. PALADIN Asja VAL 02:16:33
34. TOMASI Laura TOP 02:16:33
35. ERIC Jelena ALE 02:16:33
36. ROSSATO Beatrice SBT 02:17:29
37. PLIASKINA Anastasia NRUS 02:19:02
38. CHERNYSHEVA Galina NRUS 02:22:50
39. BARONI Francesca 02:22:50
40. GASPARINI Alice SBT 02:22:50
41. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 02:22:50
42. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 02:22:50
43. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 02:22:50
44. FANDEL Hannah ESTU 02:22:50
45. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke NKAZ 02:25:00
46. PERINOVIC Maja TOP 02:25:00
47. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BIG 02:25:00
48. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 02:25:00
49. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 02:25:00
50. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya NKAZ 02:25:00
51. LECHNER Corinna ESTU 02:25:00
52. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 02:25:00
53. SERNISSI Gemma VAI 02:25:00
54. GRIFI Sara EZHG 02:25:00
55. ORTIZ BONILLA Emma MAT 02:25:00
56. COSENTINO Caris 02:25:00
57. SOWA Karolina 02:25:00
58. ZANINELLI Veronica 02:25:00
59. CAFERRI Roberta 02:25:00
60. PALLER Tatjana ESTU 02:25:00
61. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 02:27:48
62. NESTI Nicole VAI 02:28:19
63. BIANCHI Sveva 02:28:26
64. VETTORELLO Giorgia EZHG 02:28:26
65. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MAT 02:30:33
66. FIDANZA Martina SBT 02:30:33
67. FEDE Nicole 02:30:33
68. MORAL VENTOSINOS Sandra MAT 02:30:56
69. ROBB Lisa ESTU 02:30:56
70. DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 02:30:56
71. FOCCOLI Stefania 02:30:56
72. RYSZ Kaja 02:30:56
73. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet MAT 02:30:56
74. PATTARO Francesca BPK 02:30:56
75. MONTICOLO Iris TOP 02:30:56
76. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel NRUS 02:30:56
77. TSYMBALIUK Ksenia EZHG 02:30:56
78. SAVIO Giulia 02:31:26
79. POZZOBON Beatrice 02:34:16
80. DA RUI Miriana 02:36:53
81. SEVERI Federica 02:36:54
82. LUCIANI Giulia 02:36:54
83. REATI Vittoria 02:37:17

10 Abandoned
45. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE DNF
72. COZZARI Martina EZHG DNF
83. FOGGI Matilde OTL
86. ROLLIERI Giulia DNF
92. BONETTI Giorgia OTL
93. ZAMPERETTI Sophia OTL
96. ZANETTI Emanuela OTL
103. PORCELLATO Martina OTL
114. WINKELHAG Mira ESTU OTL
122. PACHSHENKO Svetlana NKAZ OTL








--- advertisement ---